Login

Fjatervålen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:45.81 52.8452.97 Rossignol
2 4 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:46.46 53.5652.90 Nordica
3 2 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:46.48 52.6553.83 Atomic
4 22 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:46.53 55.0051.53 Dynastar
5 13 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:46.58 53.7252.86 Salomon
6 23 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:46.69 54.0052.69 Fischer
7 25 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:46.71 53.7053.01 Head
8 5 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:46.76 53.0353.73 Head
9 29 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:46.95 54.2852.67 -
10 1 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:47.01 53.2753.74 Salomon
11 11 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 1:47.14 53.4853.66 Rossignol
12 70 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:47.38 55.1852.20 Atomic
13 9 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 1:47.39 54.3253.07 Atomic
13 15 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:47.39 54.0153.38 Nordica
15 40 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:47.54 54.9752.57 -
15 12 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:47.54 54.3853.16 -
17 45 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:47.63 55.1952.44 Voelkl
18 48 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:47.86 54.7153.15 Rossignol
19 41 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:48.01 55.1652.85 Atomic
20 27 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:48.06 54.5053.56 Head
21 43 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:48.26 54.8653.40 Atomic
22 54 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:48.35 55.1953.16 Fischer
23 20 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:48.40 54.5253.88 Atomic
24 8 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 1:48.42 55.0453.38 Voelkl
25 17 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:48.66 54.7853.88 Fischer
26 34 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:48.81 55.1653.65 -
27 66 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:49.01 55.4653.55 Rossignol
28 26 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 1:49.04 55.5453.50 Fischer
29 38 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:49.11 55.5053.61 Blizzard
30 56 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:49.19 55.0754.12 -
31 28 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:49.37 55.4053.97 Nordica
32 14 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:49.43 55.3554.08 Augment
33 33 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:49.56 55.2754.29 -
34 77 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:49.62 55.1754.45 -
35 64 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:49.63 55.7753.86 Nordica
36 24 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:49.67 55.2354.44 Rossignol
37 6 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:49.70 54.7954.91 Fischer
38 16 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:49.74 55.4054.34 Fischer
39 32 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:49.86 55.4654.40 Nordica
40 58 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:50.10 55.7054.40 -
41 89 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway 1:50.19 56.1854.01 -
42 46 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:50.23 55.5654.67 Fischer
43 60 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:50.40 55.9554.45 Rossignol
44 42 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:50.45 54.5155.94 Head
45 50 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:50.51 55.8054.71 -
46 36 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:51.08 56.2654.82 -
47 95 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:51.21 56.2454.97 -
48 88 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:51.84 56.8255.02 -
49 85 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 1:51.91 56.6855.23 -
50 62 Morten Engvoll - Norway 1:52.15 56.5855.57 -
51 53 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:52.72 57.3755.35 -
52 79 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:54.95 58.1756.78 -
53 101 Jacob Persson 1998 Sweden 1:55.98 57.9158.07 -
54 35 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland 1:58.49 56.821:01.67 Salomon
DNF(2) 18 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 49 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 51 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 71 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 94 Jure Cas 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 99 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 55 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 57 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF 61 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 63 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 65 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 67 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Rickard Kaahre 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Kyosuke Kono 1991 Japan -- -
DNF 44 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 7 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 10 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 21 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 30 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 31 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 37 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 69 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 72 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 87 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 90 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 91 Jesper Persson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 92 Bjørn Gabrielsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 93 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 96 David Grape Larsson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 97 Wilhelm Hedenberg 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 98 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 86 Mathias Tefre 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 84 Loic Baudin 1997 France -- -
DNF 74 Martin Arene 1996 France -- -
DNF 75 Evgenij Pyasik 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 76 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 78 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 80 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 83 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 100 Peter Riddarstroem - Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Fjatervålen
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 5.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018