Login

Innerkrems

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 57 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:57.18 1:13.1943.99 Atomic
2 25 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:57.29 1:12.9744.32 Elan
3 11 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:57.92 1:12.5245.40 Dynastar
4 5 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:57.96 1:12.3745.59 -
5 17 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:58.02 1:13.0245.00 Rossignol
6 4 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:58.11 1:13.0245.09 -
7 52 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:58.17 1:12.7045.47 Voelkl
8 60 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:58.33 1:12.9945.34 -
9 35 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:58.38 1:12.9345.45 Rossignol
10 30 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:58.41 1:12.3546.06 Nordica
11 41 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:58.53 1:13.1945.34 Head
12 8 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:58.58 1:11.2847.30 Atomic
13 21 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:58.79 1:13.0445.75 Head
14 7 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:59.05 1:11.6147.44 Rossignol
15 39 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:59.26 1:12.0547.21 Voelkl
16 12 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:59.30 1:12.6146.69 Head
17 104 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:59.41 1:13.3246.09 Fischer
18 34 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:59.57 1:13.2346.34 Fischer
19 24 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:59.60 1:13.2146.39 Voelkl
20 33 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:59.65 1:13.6046.05 Dynastar
21 49 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:59.66 1:13.0046.66 Rossignol
21 37 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:59.66 1:12.6647.00 Atomic
21 31 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:59.66 1:12.1047.56 Rossignol
24 29 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:59.96 1:12.7847.18 Salomon
25 97 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:59.97 1:13.9046.07 -
26 1 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:59.98 1:12.7947.19 -
27 20 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 2:00.17 1:12.3147.86 Voelkl
28 64 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 2:00.19 1:13.6346.56 -
29 61 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 2:00.40 1:12.8747.53 Voelkl
30 42 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:00.51 1:14.0446.47 Salomon
31 68 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 2:00.56 1:13.9746.59 -
32 63 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:00.82 1:14.4346.39 -
33 23 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:00.95 1:12.6248.33 Voelkl
34 6 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:01.05 1:13.5947.46 -
35 32 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:01.09 1:14.5446.55 Rossignol
36 28 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:01.12 1:13.7947.33 -
37 50 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:01.16 1:13.8647.30 Voelkl
38 10 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 2:01.29 1:12.8148.48 Head
39 18 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:01.39 1:14.1847.21 -
40 9 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:01.50 1:13.8047.70 -
41 14 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:01.51 1:13.7647.75 Atomic
42 22 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:01.59 1:13.6647.93 Head
43 2 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 2:01.69 1:14.0447.65 -
44 71 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:01.72 1:14.2547.47 -
45 108 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 2:01.80 1:14.9046.90 -
46 84 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:02.09 1:14.8947.20 Atomic
47 44 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 2:02.25 1:14.0248.23 Head
48 100 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:02.63 1:15.1247.51 -
48 77 Claudia Hoerbinger - Austria 2:02.63 1:14.9747.66 -
50 86 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:02.67 1:14.9947.68 -
51 69 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 2:03.15 1:14.1948.96 -
52 70 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:03.52 1:15.3248.20 Rossignol
53 59 Julia Klaming - Austria 2:03.53 1:14.5548.98 -
53 40 Nicole Walder - Austria 2:03.53 1:13.8649.67 -
55 123 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia 2:03.56 1:15.9447.62 -
56 19 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland 2:03.90 1:13.9549.95 -
57 55 Anna Greuter - Austria 2:04.27 1:14.4249.85 -
58 53 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France 2:04.36 1:15.0249.34 -
59 121 Jessica Mazzocco 1994 Italy 2:04.50 1:15.2749.23 -
60 87 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:04.68 1:16.2548.43 Rossignol
61 115 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 2:04.70 1:15.0949.61 -
62 75 Magdalena Bayer - Austria 2:05.25 1:14.2351.02 -
63 94 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:05.58 1:15.6249.96 -
64 122 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 2:05.63 1:16.4749.16 -
65 126 Claudia Seidl 1996 Slovenia 2:06.04 1:16.6549.39 -
66 124 Romane Nicoletta 1994 France 2:06.51 1:16.5050.01 -
67 132 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 2:08.97 1:17.3951.58 -
68 130 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 2:10.01 1:18.6051.41 -
DNF(2) 90 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 88 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 82 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 74 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 67 Nadine Tschernitz - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 58 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 56 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 47 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 93 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 95 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF(2) 129 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine -- -
DNF(2) 117 Fabienne Scheiber - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 114 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF(2) 107 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 105 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF(2) 103 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF(2) 102 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 96 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands -- -
DSQ 62 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DSQ 73 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DSQ 127 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- Atomic
DNS 51 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA -- Voelkl
DNS 48 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA -- -
DNS 46 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNS 45 Anna Marno 1992 USA -- -
DNS 43 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 38 Abby Ghent 1992 USA -- -
DNS 36 Julia Roth 1993 Canada -- -
DNS 27 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNS 26 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria -- -
DNS 15 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -- -
DNS 13 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France -- Rossignol
DNS 3 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 98 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNS 54 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNS 65 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNS 66 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNS 120 Isabella Wright 1997 USA -- -
DNS 113 Chloe Vallet - France -- -
DNS 111 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
DNS 109 Kelly Moore 1994 Canada -- -
DNS 101 Charley Field 1995 Canada -- -
DNS 99 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -- -
DNS 92 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA -- -
DNS 91 Adrienne Poitras 1995 Canada -- -
DNS 118 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- -
DNS 72 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
DNS 79 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary -- Voelkl
DNS 80 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- Head
DNS 83 Kerstin Maier - Austria -- -
DNS 89 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 76 Maria Cudrigh - Austria -- -
DNF 78 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 81 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 85 Veronica Olivieri 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 106 Bianca Venier - Austria -- -
DNF 16 Gaelle Reiller 1995 France -- -
DNF 112 Madeline Daechert - Austria -- -
DNF 116 Eva Schattauer - Austria -- -
DNF 119 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 125 Caroline Bartlett - Canada -- -
DNF 128 Theresa Thaler - Austria -- -
DNF 131 Ivana Novakovska 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 133 Ines Beran - Austria -- -
DNF 110 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Innerkrems
Nation Austria
Date Monday 13.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014