Login

Oberjoch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:03.99 1:03.741:00.25 Fischer
2 17 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:04.42 1:04.261:00.16 Fischer
3 8 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:04.62 1:04.241:00.38 Rossignol
4 44 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:04.67 1:04.321:00.35 Dynastar
5 6 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:04.76 1:03.441:01.32 Fischer
6 42 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:04.78 1:04.711:00.07 Dynastar
7 9 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:04.79 1:03.801:00.99 Head
8 1 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:04.88 1:03.561:01.32 Nordica
9 14 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:04.92 1:03.871:01.05 Rossignol
10 3 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:04.98 1:03.931:01.05 Rossignol
11 11 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:05.17 1:05.141:00.03 Rossignol
12 34 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:05.35 1:04.791:00.56 Voelkl
13 29 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 2:05.42 1:04.971:00.45 Rossignol
14 10 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:05.45 1:04.601:00.85 Salomon
15 46 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 2:05.47 1:04.891:00.58 -
16 32 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 2:05.56 1:05.091:00.47 Head
17 30 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:05.58 1:05.171:00.41 Atomic
18 43 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:05.61 1:05.071:00.54 Rossignol
19 45 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:05.62 1:05.121:00.50 -
20 26 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:05.64 1:05.041:00.60 Fischer
21 19 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:05.67 1:05.121:00.55 Rossignol
22 13 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:05.73 1:04.591:01.14 -
23 23 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:05.80 1:05.091:00.71 Head
24 16 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 2:06.40 1:05.001:01.40 Nordica
25 61 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 2:06.64 1:05.611:01.03 -
25 25 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 2:06.64 1:04.971:01.67 Augment
27 56 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:06.72 1:05.211:01.51 -
27 20 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:06.72 1:05.501:01.22 Blizzard
29 21 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:06.75 1:05.411:01.34 -
30 40 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:06.84 1:05.501:01.34 Blizzard
31 62 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:06.90 1:05.211:01.69 -
32 57 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:07.11 1:05.731:01.38 Rossignol
33 36 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:07.25 1:05.931:01.32 Rossignol
34 59 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:07.34 1:05.991:01.35 -
35 18 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:07.37 1:05.641:01.73 Nordica
36 58 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:07.38 1:05.761:01.62 -
37 69 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:07.48 1:05.801:01.68 -
38 55 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:07.62 1:05.931:01.69 Rossignol
39 47 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:07.69 1:05.661:02.03 Nordica
40 79 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany 2:07.98 1:05.901:02.08 -
41 67 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:08.18 1:06.261:01.92 -
42 38 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 2:08.41 1:06.611:01.80 Rossignol
43 41 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA 2:08.46 1:06.091:02.37 Head
44 52 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:08.54 1:06.061:02.48 Nordica
45 63 Alexis Brondex 1996 France 2:08.84 1:06.141:02.70 -
46 33 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 2:08.94 1:06.231:02.71 Voelkl
47 78 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:09.16 1:06.711:02.45 -
48 68 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:09.38 1:06.491:02.89 -
49 54 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:10.10 1:06.731:03.37 Head
DNF(2) 73 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 70 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 65 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 53 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 4 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Fischer
DSQ 7 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 87 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
OOT 50 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
OOT 60 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
OOT 66 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden -- -
OOT 91 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 88 Sebastian Amman 2000 Germany -- -
OOT 86 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland -- -
OOT 83 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
OOT 82 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
OOT 81 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- Salomon
OOT 76 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
OOT 75 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- Fischer
OOT 74 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
OOT 71 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNS 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 48 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 39 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 37 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 51 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 64 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 77 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 80 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 84 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 85 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 89 Roman Frost 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 90 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 22 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Oberjoch
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 28.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019