Login

Gstaad

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:41.57 50.1951.38 Head
2 5 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:42.13 50.7551.38 Rossignol
3 2 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:42.14 50.1052.04 Atomic
4 10 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:42.49 51.1751.32 Salomon
5 13 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:42.54 51.0851.46 Atomic
6 3 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:42.58 50.4152.17 Atomic
7 7 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:42.59 50.6351.96 Blizzard
7 12 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:42.59 51.0351.56 Nordica
9 6 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:42.60 50.3452.26 Fischer
10 17 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:42.72 51.5051.22 Nordica
11 58 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:42.73 51.4851.25 Head
12 41 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway 1:42.75 51.2551.50 Atomic
13 1 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:42.84 50.5152.33 Salomon
14 62 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:42.95 51.6351.32 Rossignol
15 8 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:43.00 50.8952.11 Nordica
16 19 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:43.02 51.2051.82 Nordica
17 15 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:43.05 51.2851.77 Fischer
18 21 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:43.09 51.6351.46 Rossignol
19 30 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:43.14 51.1551.99 -
20 11 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:43.24 50.9952.25 Head
21 9 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:43.29 50.6852.61 Rossignol
22 32 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:43.32 51.4451.88 Nordica
22 4 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:43.32 49.7953.53 -
24 37 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:43.39 51.6451.75 Nordica
24 27 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:43.39 51.4151.98 Rossignol
26 29 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:43.88 51.8552.03 Rossignol
27 20 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:43.89 51.6952.20 Fischer
28 40 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:44.22 51.8552.37 Rossignol
29 26 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:44.33 50.7353.60 -
30 42 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:44.58 52.1652.42 Fischer
31 48 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:44.62 51.9352.69 -
32 55 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:44.63 51.7252.91 Rossignol
33 33 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:45.45 52.5952.86 Nordica
34 50 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:45.57 51.9853.59 -
35 22 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:45.60 51.9653.64 Salomon
35 75 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:45.60 52.0053.60 -
35 81 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 1:45.60 52.5553.05 -
38 45 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:45.65 52.1653.49 -
38 35 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria 1:45.65 51.7853.87 -
40 60 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:46.11 52.3153.80 -
41 68 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:46.49 52.6153.88 -
42 78 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:46.50 52.6453.86 -
43 67 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:46.61 52.5554.06 -
44 47 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:47.08 52.6754.41 Atomic
DNF(2) 56 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 49 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 46 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 44 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Augment
DNF(2) 36 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 23 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF(2) 14 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 61 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF(2) 63 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 64 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 53 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 80 Patrick Van Loon - Italy -- -
DSQ 34 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- -
OOT 52 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
OOT 31 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Augment
OOT 76 Matthias Gruenenwald 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 84 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 85 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 87 Benoit Fumeaux 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 72 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNS 24 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 28 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 69 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 66 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 54 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 51 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 43 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF 38 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF 70 Andreas Meklau - Austria -- -
DNF 71 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 90 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 89 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 88 Leo Monnier 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 86 Tim Luescher 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 83 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 82 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 79 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 77 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 74 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 73 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 16 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Gstaad
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 5.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019