Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:52.92 1:03.8549.07 Atomic
2 42 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:53.49 1:04.6048.89 Voelkl
3 30 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:53.75 1:04.5049.25 Elan
4 50 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:53.83 1:04.5949.24 Head
5 6 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:54.00 1:04.8949.11 Fischer
5 46 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:54.00 1:04.5249.48 -
7 7 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:54.03 1:04.4249.61 -
8 23 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:54.10 1:04.4149.69 Fischer
9 3 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:54.18 1:04.0250.16 Fischer
10 73 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:54.23 1:04.5949.64 Head
11 20 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:54.30 1:04.5849.72 Fischer
12 1 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:54.49 1:04.3950.10 -
13 41 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:54.58 1:04.9349.65 -
14 69 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:54.61 1:05.0649.55 Voelkl
15 51 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:54.67 1:05.3149.36 -
16 60 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:54.79 1:04.7550.04 Head
17 10 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:54.84 1:04.9549.89 -
18 15 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:54.86 1:04.8550.01 Voelkl
19 55 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:54.89 1:05.3649.53 Salomon
20 58 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:54.92 1:05.2649.66 -
21 27 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:54.94 1:05.3749.57 Stoeckli
21 13 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:54.94 1:05.2849.66 Rossignol
23 16 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:54.96 1:05.7449.22 Rossignol
24 25 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:55.03 1:05.1249.91 -
25 53 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:55.05 1:05.1149.94 Rossignol
26 56 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:55.08 1:05.0250.06 -
27 64 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:55.12 1:05.0550.07 -
28 70 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:55.14 1:05.0950.05 Atomic
29 8 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:55.25 1:05.6449.61 Head
30 17 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:55.32 1:05.1750.15 Head
31 33 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:55.33 1:05.0550.28 Salomon
32 29 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:55.35 1:05.4949.86 Voelkl
33 82 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:55.42 1:05.5349.89 -
34 43 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 1:55.44 1:05.2850.16 -
35 48 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 1:55.56 1:05.2050.36 -
36 24 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:55.62 1:05.5450.08 Stoeckli
37 11 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:55.71 1:05.1150.60 Rossignol
38 37 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:55.79 1:05.3750.42 Fischer
39 21 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:55.85 1:05.5250.33 Rossignol
40 28 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:55.89 1:05.2450.65 Voelkl
41 2 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:55.90 1:05.1150.79 Fischer
42 9 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:55.96 1:05.5650.40 -
43 47 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:56.03 1:05.1650.87 Fischer
44 65 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 1:56.16 1:05.3050.86 -
45 22 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:56.18 1:05.6550.53 -
46 5 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:56.21 1:05.7250.49 Head
47 49 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:56.30 1:05.6150.69 Rossignol
48 62 Hanna Hofer - Austria 1:56.32 1:05.9250.40 -
49 61 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:56.33 1:05.7450.59 -
50 68 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:56.54 1:05.6450.90 Atomic
51 54 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:56.59 1:05.9250.67 Stoeckli
52 12 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:56.65 1:05.8450.81 -
53 77 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:56.66 1:05.9750.69 Atomic
54 88 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:56.72 1:05.8450.88 Rossignol
55 74 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:56.95 1:05.7451.21 -
55 18 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 1:56.95 1:05.8551.10 Atomic
57 35 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 1:57.40 1:05.7951.61 -
58 89 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland 1:57.83 1:05.7852.05 -
DNF(2) 45 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 26 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- -
OOT 66 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
OOT 63 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- -
OOT 59 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 52 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- Dynastar
OOT 44 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- -
OOT 40 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 39 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
OOT 38 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 36 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 32 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
OOT 31 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 19 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 14 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 71 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 75 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy -- -
OOT 76 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 95 Salli Vahtera - Finland -- -
OOT 94 Minttu Sinkkonen - Finland -- -
OOT 93 Anna Kempe 1995 Finland -- -
OOT 92 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 90 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
OOT 87 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
OOT 86 Veera Koskelainen - Finland -- -
OOT 85 Sandra Holm 1992 Finland -- -
OOT 84 Melanie Dalmasso 1996 France -- -
OOT 83 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 81 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 79 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
OOT 78 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 67 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF 72 Mille Graesdal - Norway -- -
DNF 80 Jutta Juutinen 1993 Finland -- -
DNF 91 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 34 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Friday 22.Nov, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014