Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:43.87 51.7952.08 Head
2 4 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:45.06 52.4252.64 Fischer
3 3 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:45.35 51.6053.75 Fischer
4 9 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:45.41 52.7352.68 Head
5 7 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:45.59 53.5152.08 Fischer
6 30 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:45.78 53.0452.74 -
7 15 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:46.07 52.6853.39 -
8 5 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:46.24 52.6353.61 Rossignol
9 24 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:46.28 53.0553.23 -
10 20 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:46.32 53.2653.06 -
11 17 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:46.34 53.0253.32 Voelkl
12 8 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:46.43 52.8853.55 Atomic
13 18 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:46.52 53.7452.78 Rossignol
14 10 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:46.86 53.8253.04 Rossignol
15 2 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:46.87 50.6356.24 Fischer
16 29 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:46.90 53.3553.55 -
17 16 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:46.96 53.8853.08 Head
18 19 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:47.04 53.8053.24 Elan
19 40 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:47.83 54.0153.82 -
20 1 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:48.23 53.9554.28 Atomic
21 39 Elena Gilli - Switzerland 1:48.37 54.5253.85 -
22 44 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:48.40 54.4153.99 -
23 25 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:48.52 54.1554.37 -
24 45 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden 1:48.63 54.4754.16 -
25 22 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:48.70 54.3954.31 Voelkl
26 31 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 1:49.30 54.3754.93 -
27 49 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:49.31 54.9654.35 -
28 36 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:49.32 54.5954.73 Stoeckli
29 23 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:49.35 53.7555.60 -
30 35 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:49.54 55.3754.17 Atomic
31 52 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:50.26 55.2655.00 -
32 58 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:50.71 55.5955.12 -
33 50 Alexandra Sjöström 1994 Sweden 1:51.82 56.6355.19 -
34 57 Andrea Bechter - Germany 1:55.04 57.5457.50 -
DNF(2) 14 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 21 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 26 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 38 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Rachelle Rogers 1995 Great Britain -- -
DSQ 32 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 13 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNS 56 Lena Froehlich - Germany -- -
DNF 6 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 12 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 27 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 28 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 33 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 42 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 43 Anna Poglitsch - Austria -- -
DNF 46 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 51 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 53 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 54 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Friday 20.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015