Login

Innichen-San Candido

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:03.09 1:02.881:00.21 Fischer
2 17 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:03.48 1:03.6159.87 Head
3 7 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:03.54 1:03.341:00.20 Voelkl
4 1 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:03.63 1:02.691:00.94 -
5 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:03.82 1:02.751:01.07 -
6 2 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:03.85 1:03.401:00.45 Head
7 11 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:04.18 1:04.3159.87 Fischer
8 8 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:04.62 1:04.411:00.21 Dynastar
9 13 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:04.68 1:03.251:01.43 Head
10 10 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:04.90 1:03.721:01.18 Fischer
11 32 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:05.37 1:04.411:00.96 Elan
12 20 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:05.51 1:05.9059.61 Head
13 5 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:05.67 1:04.041:01.63 -
14 14 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:05.68 1:05.051:00.63 Fischer
15 15 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:05.81 1:04.931:00.88 Head
16 33 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:05.96 1:05.201:00.76 Head
17 45 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:06.13 1:05.631:00.50 -
18 50 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:06.14 1:05.601:00.54 Voelkl
19 18 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:06.28 1:04.901:01.38 Dynastar
20 19 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:06.29 1:05.361:00.93 Stoeckli
21 30 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:06.31 1:05.781:00.53 -
22 28 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:06.43 1:05.491:00.94 Dynastar
23 23 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:06.47 1:04.991:01.48 Rossignol
24 34 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:06.59 1:05.801:00.79 -
25 53 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:06.86 1:06.131:00.73 Rossignol
26 24 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:06.87 1:05.701:01.17 -
27 69 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:07.38 1:05.451:01.93 -
28 48 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 2:07.43 1:05.801:01.63 Voelkl
29 46 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:07.69 1:06.151:01.54 Voelkl
30 43 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:07.75 1:06.251:01.50 -
31 27 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:08.16 1:06.221:01.94 -
32 73 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 2:08.29 1:06.471:01.82 -
33 47 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:08.33 1:06.611:01.72 -
34 55 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 2:09.10 1:07.481:01.62 -
35 39 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 2:09.11 1:06.591:02.52 -
36 62 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:09.14 1:07.191:01.95 -
37 72 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia 2:09.47 1:07.291:02.18 -
38 41 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:09.60 1:07.071:02.53 -
39 35 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:10.30 1:06.791:03.51 -
40 61 Melissa Perathoner - Italy 2:10.71 1:07.081:03.63 -
41 49 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy 2:12.69 1:08.341:04.35 -
42 74 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:13.14 1:08.571:04.57 -
42 65 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:13.14 1:08.371:04.77 -
44 63 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:13.33 1:07.731:05.60 -
45 38 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:13.69 1:09.051:04.64 -
46 77 Claudia Seidl 1996 Slovenia 2:15.60 1:09.871:05.73 -
47 75 Vera Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1996 Sweden 2:16.88 1:10.511:06.37 -
DNF(2) 9 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 16 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 36 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 37 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 40 Anika Anna Angriman 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 42 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 51 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 56 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 60 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 64 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- -
DSQ 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli
DSQ 26 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DSQ 22 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DSQ 67 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 66 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -
DNS 44 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNS 78 Natalia Harte 1992 Great Britain -- -
DNS 59 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNS 57 Michela Speranzoni 1995 Italy -- -
DNS 12 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Stoeckli
DNF 70 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 71 Emma Stenvall 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 4 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 21 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 25 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 29 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 52 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 54 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 68 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 79 Alessia Afi Dipol 1995 Togo -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Innichen-San Candido
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 4.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015