Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:06.13 1:02.551:03.58 Fischer
2 29 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:06.14 1:03.711:02.43 Head
2 7 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:06.14 1:02.551:03.59 Rossignol
4 23 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:06.15 1:02.601:03.55 Fischer
5 10 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:06.27 1:03.191:03.08 Rossignol
6 4 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:06.36 1:03.391:02.97 Fischer
7 28 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:06.47 1:03.381:03.09 Rossignol
7 14 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:06.47 1:02.871:03.60 -
9 17 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:06.69 1:03.981:02.71 Salomon
10 1 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:06.91 1:02.871:04.04 Head
11 26 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:07.07 1:03.161:03.91 -
12 20 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:07.32 1:03.401:03.92 -
13 5 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:07.45 1:03.921:03.53 Nordica
14 41 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:07.47 1:04.051:03.42 Nordica
15 39 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:07.63 1:03.731:03.90 -
16 49 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:07.74 1:04.501:03.24 -
17 12 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:07.81 1:03.621:04.19 Rossignol
18 19 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:07.96 1:04.521:03.44 Atomic
19 9 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:08.05 1:03.991:04.06 Rossignol
20 38 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:08.08 1:04.141:03.94 Fischer
21 51 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:08.10 1:04.351:03.75 Voelkl
21 22 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:08.10 1:04.471:03.63 Rossignol
23 63 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 2:08.13 1:04.121:04.01 -
24 27 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:08.24 1:03.841:04.40 -
25 31 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:08.25 1:04.281:03.97 Rossignol
26 48 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy 2:08.36 1:04.221:04.14 -
27 60 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:08.63 1:04.171:04.46 Atomic
28 42 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:08.99 1:04.791:04.20 Dynastar
29 54 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:09.03 1:04.111:04.92 Rossignol
30 57 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:09.04 1:04.951:04.09 -
31 87 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:09.34 1:05.031:04.31 -
32 69 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:09.44 1:04.661:04.78 -
33 80 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:10.18 1:05.571:04.61 -
34 50 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:10.21 1:04.971:05.24 -
35 56 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:10.66 1:05.551:05.11 -
36 73 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia 2:10.87 1:05.631:05.24 -
37 79 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 2:10.91 1:05.611:05.30 -
38 37 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:11.08 1:04.731:06.35 Fischer
39 77 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 2:11.35 1:05.541:05.81 -
40 45 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:12.24 1:05.091:07.15 -
41 64 Alexis Brondex 1996 France 2:12.61 1:06.741:05.87 -
42 62 Pietro Franceschetti - Italy 2:14.07 1:07.421:06.65 -
DNF(2) 2 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:02.52- Rossignol
DNF(2) 3 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:02.55- Blizzard
DNF(2) 47 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:04.87- -
DNF(2) 68 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:05.68- -
DNF(2) 82 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:06.08- -
DSQ 75 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNS 66 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Nicholas Iliano - Austria -- -
DNF 33 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 35 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 36 Alessandro Brean 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 40 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 25 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 46 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 8 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 13 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Augment
DNF 16 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 18 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 43 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 44 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 59 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 85 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNF 84 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 83 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 81 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 78 Damian Hell - Italy -- -
DNF 76 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 74 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 72 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
DNF 71 Roy Piccard 1993 France -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 58 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 55 Per Torstein Haugen 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 53 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Paul Perrier 1995 France -- -
DNF 86 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 18.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019