Login

Zell Am See

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 19 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:48.77 53.0855.69 Fischer
2 12 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:49.36 52.9256.44 Head
3 20 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:49.63 53.4356.20 Rossignol
3 5 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:49.63 52.4557.18 Fischer
5 15 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:49.75 53.0656.69 Head
6 21 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:49.76 53.1756.59 Rossignol
7 14 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:49.78 54.0955.69 Elan
8 3 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:49.86 53.2156.65 Head
9 22 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:49.90 53.2856.62 Rossignol
10 24 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:50.06 54.1455.92 Voelkl
11 18 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:50.07 54.6155.46 Head
12 4 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:50.24 52.2458.00 Fischer
13 6 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:50.54 53.1957.35 Rossignol
14 43 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:50.80 54.9155.89 Head
15 35 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:51.06 54.9956.07 -
16 10 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:51.17 54.0057.17 Voelkl
17 11 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:51.25 54.7256.53 Fischer
18 27 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:51.27 54.6856.59 Rossignol
19 37 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:51.41 55.2456.17 Rossignol
19 23 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:51.41 54.2457.17 Head
21 2 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:51.83 54.4657.37 Fischer
22 36 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:51.84 55.2056.64 Stoeckli
23 49 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:53.06 55.0757.99 Head
24 57 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:53.60 55.7057.90 Head
25 58 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:53.69 55.6558.04 -
26 67 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:54.26 56.6757.59 -
27 13 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:54.34 55.6458.70 Atomic
28 39 Hanna Hofer - Austria 1:54.69 56.0158.68 -
29 54 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:54.90 56.3658.54 -
30 52 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 1:55.01 55.6359.38 -
31 69 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:55.13 56.7158.42 -
32 63 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway 1:55.33 56.7458.59 -
33 72 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:55.54 56.2959.25 -
34 75 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:56.41 56.9659.45 Dynastar
35 68 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:56.43 56.7859.65 -
36 76 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:56.44 56.9259.52 -
37 32 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 1:56.78 56.651:00.13 -
38 83 Tanja Schwitter - Italy 1:57.90 57.731:00.17 -
39 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:59.17 57.821:01.35 -
DNF(2) 53 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 48 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 45 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Head
DNF(2) 44 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 41 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF(2) 34 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF(2) 33 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 29 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF(2) 25 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 8 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 7 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 64 Jocelyn McCarthy 1996 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 65 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 70 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 73 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 74 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 42 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
DSQ 82 Anna Poglitsch - Austria -- -
DSQ 51 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
OOT 71 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 60 Lena Thalmann - Austria -- -
OOT 61 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 95 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- -
OOT 94 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 91 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 89 Kristine Fausa Aasberg 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 86 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia -- -
OOT 79 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 78 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 1 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNS 17 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNS 26 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 90 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 50 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 47 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 46 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Atomic
DNF 40 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 38 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 28 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 16 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 56 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 59 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 92 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 88 Alexandra Sjöström 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 85 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 84 Lucie Diaz 1993 France -- -
DNF 81 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 80 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF 77 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNF 93 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zell Am See
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 20.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015