Login

Kirchberg

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:37.63 48.2549.38 Rossignol
1 3 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:37.63 48.7248.91 Fischer
3 19 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:37.69 48.6749.02 Rossignol
4 16 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:37.70 48.4149.29 Rossignol
5 5 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:37.73 48.7648.97 -
6 21 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:37.82 49.1248.70 Nordica
7 7 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:37.99 48.5849.41 Head
8 1 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:38.05 48.9349.12 Rossignol
9 37 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:38.06 49.1748.89 -
10 56 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:38.34 49.4948.85 Rossignol
11 30 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:38.41 49.5448.87 Dynastar
12 50 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:38.54 49.3849.16 -
12 32 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:38.54 49.2949.25 Rossignol
14 10 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:38.62 49.4549.17 Fischer
15 29 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:38.64 49.5749.07 -
16 25 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:38.72 49.2849.44 Rossignol
17 18 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:38.73 49.2649.47 Rossignol
18 12 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:38.80 49.4049.40 Rossignol
19 23 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:38.85 49.7149.14 Head
20 20 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:38.88 49.7349.15 Head
21 43 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:38.95 49.3049.65 -
22 8 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:39.13 49.8749.26 Nordica
23 64 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:39.23 49.6749.56 -
24 6 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:39.25 49.2749.98 -
25 47 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:39.27 49.4849.79 Atomic
26 52 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:39.37 49.8849.49 Rossignol
27 45 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:39.40 49.7049.70 -
28 15 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:39.42 49.1450.28 Fischer
29 38 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:39.47 49.9749.50 -
30 59 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:39.70 49.9449.76 Rossignol
31 66 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:39.75 50.0749.68 Head
32 72 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:39.82 50.1149.71 Rossignol
33 65 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:40.18 50.0850.10 Dynastar
34 4 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:40.28 50.2150.07 Head
35 63 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 1:40.34 50.2450.10 -
36 77 Loevan Parand 1999 France 1:40.69 50.1950.50 -
37 14 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:40.72 50.7449.98 -
38 53 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:40.78 50.2850.50 -
39 68 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 1:40.88 50.2750.61 -
40 83 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway 1:41.14 50.5950.55 -
41 42 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:41.22 50.6050.62 -
42 81 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 1:41.24 50.8250.42 -
43 73 Sacha Fivel 1998 France 1:41.40 50.6350.77 -
44 40 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 1:41.54 50.5950.95 -
45 36 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:42.08 50.6451.44 Atomic
46 89 Stefan Schragl 1999 Austria 1:42.23 50.8351.40 -
47 90 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 1:42.58 51.6450.94 -
DNF(2) 79 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 51.14- -
DNF(2) 70 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 50.64- -
DNF(2) 57 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA 51.54- -
DNF(2) 39 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 49.82- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 50.21- -
DNF(2) 84 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 51.12- -
DNF(2) 86 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 50.58- -
DNF(2) 88 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 51.71- -
DNF(2) 17 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 48.68- Fischer
DSQ 44 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 50.2950.65 -
DSQ 51 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 50.2350.25 -
DSQ 97 Kyle Alexander 1999 Canada 54.58- -
OOT 95 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria 52.36- -
OOT 94 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia 51.72- -
OOT 93 Lukas Passrugger 2001 Austria 52.44- -
OOT 92 Jacob Dilling 1999 USA 51.81- -
OOT 87 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 52.73- -
DNS 28 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 50.31- Voelkl
DNS 34 Max Røisland 1994 Norway 51.00- -
DNF 35 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 41 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 46 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 48 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 49 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 54 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 33 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 26 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 22 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 13 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 58 Bridger Gile 1999 USA -- -
DNF 60 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 91 Leonidas Karavasili 1999 Great Britain -- -
DNF 85 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 82 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 80 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 78 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Julian Kienreich 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 75 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 74 Felix Hacker 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 69 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 67 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 62 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 61 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 96 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kirchberg
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 19.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020