Login

Innichen-San Candido

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 53.97 27.1326.84 Head
2 14 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 54.22 27.1427.08 Head
2 4 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria 54.22 27.0327.19 Atomic
4 6 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 54.23 27.1227.11 Head
5 30 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 54.49 27.3927.10 Head
6 7 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 54.57 27.0427.53 Head
7 8 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 54.86 27.5327.33 -
8 25 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 54.90 27.5227.38 -
9 29 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 54.96 27.4627.50 -
10 11 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 55.13 27.4527.68 -
11 9 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 55.29 27.4127.88 Atomic
12 18 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 55.30 27.3427.96 -
13 16 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 55.42 27.3028.12 -
14 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 27.29- Rossignol
15 13 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 27.46- -
16 20 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 27.54- Voelkl
17 12 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 27.56- Rossignol
18 17 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 27.57- -
19 10 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 27.60- Atomic
20 15 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 27.61- Fischer
21 2 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 27.62- Atomic
21 21 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 27.62- Rossignol
23 22 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 27.64- Rossignol
24 19 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 27.81- -
25 27 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 28.12- -
25 23 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 28.12- -
27 26 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 28.48- Elan
28 24 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 28.55- -
29 3 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 55.03- Voelkl
30 28 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:00.01- Rossignol
OOT - Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- -
OOT - Sara Dellantonio - Italy -- -
OOT - Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
OOT - Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- -
OOT - Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
OOT - Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
OOT - Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF - Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF - Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF - Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF - Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF - Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF - Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF - Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF - Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF - Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF - Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF - Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF - Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF - Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF - Carina Dengscherz - Austria -- -
DNF - Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF - Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Innichen-San Candido
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 19.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017