Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 22 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:41.36 51.0250.34 Rossignol
2 19 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:42.22 50.7851.44 Fischer
3 4 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:42.42 50.9551.47 Head
4 15 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:42.46 51.6750.79 Rossignol
5 2 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:42.56 51.2151.35 Atomic
6 8 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:42.78 51.4051.38 Atomic
7 5 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:43.24 51.1952.05 Voelkl
8 9 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:43.50 51.6151.89 Fischer
9 21 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:43.81 52.2751.54 Rossignol
10 20 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:43.91 51.8652.05 Rossignol
10 6 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:43.91 51.8852.03 Fischer
12 12 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:43.92 52.8151.11 Head
13 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:44.01 51.4652.55 Atomic
14 38 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:44.06 52.1051.96 Atomic
15 14 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:44.43 51.8552.58 Head
16 24 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:44.84 53.5151.33 -
17 18 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:45.05 52.5552.50 Fischer
18 51 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:45.14 53.3951.75 Atomic
19 28 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:45.38 52.8052.58 Rossignol
20 25 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:45.39 53.3652.03 Rossignol
21 23 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:45.56 53.0652.50 -
22 17 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:45.57 53.0152.56 -
23 56 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:45.88 53.5752.31 Atomic
24 43 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:46.01 53.2852.73 -
25 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:46.06 53.3652.70 Rossignol
26 39 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:46.28 53.9452.34 Head
27 70 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:46.55 53.6252.93 -
28 27 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:46.57 53.3453.23 Rossignol
29 53 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:46.79 54.2952.50 -
30 54 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:47.04 53.9353.11 -
31 29 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:47.21 53.8053.41 -
32 57 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:47.69 54.1353.56 -
33 31 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway 1:47.71 53.6454.07 -
34 61 Eliane Christen 1999 Switzerland 1:48.24 54.6453.60 -
35 76 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:48.31 54.6953.62 -
36 68 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:48.37 54.8353.54 -
37 69 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:49.00 54.4354.57 Rossignol
38 65 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:49.44 54.4754.97 -
39 74 Nora Brand 2000 Germany 1:49.75 55.0154.74 -
40 81 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:51.25 56.2555.00 -
41 55 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan 1:53.59 56.8856.71 -
DNF(2) 46 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 44 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 42 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 40 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 35 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 34 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Fischer
DNF(2) 13 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 7 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 48 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 52 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 85 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 84 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
DNF(2) 79 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 78 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 72 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 67 Hanna Oegren 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 66 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 60 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DSQ 75 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
DNS 63 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNS 77 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF 37 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 36 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 32 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 30 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 26 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 11 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 10 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 1 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 41 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 45 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 83 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 82 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 80 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 73 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF 64 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 62 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 59 Michelle Basler - Switzerland -- -
DNF 58 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- -
DNF 50 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 71 Anne Kissling 1994 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 9.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017