Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:53.47 56.2057.27 Voelkl
2 4 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:53.96 55.9158.05 Atomic
3 5 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:54.43 56.5257.91 Atomic
4 36 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:54.48 57.1157.37 Fischer
5 28 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:54.49 56.8357.66 Head
6 20 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:54.78 57.3057.48 -
7 37 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:54.82 56.4858.34 Rossignol
8 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:54.86 56.4558.41 Rossignol
9 3 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:54.98 57.1257.86 Atomic
10 22 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:55.01 56.9458.07 -
11 2 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:55.29 57.4657.83 Head
12 63 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:55.45 58.1357.32 -
13 10 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:55.46 56.8858.58 Head
14 7 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:55.52 56.8758.65 Voelkl
15 34 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:55.56 57.4758.09 Atomic
16 27 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:55.97 57.8058.17 Rossignol
17 40 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:56.27 57.9458.33 -
18 19 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:56.31 57.6158.70 -
19 50 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:56.74 58.0258.72 -
20 9 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:56.77 58.2058.57 Fischer
21 74 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:56.79 57.8858.91 -
22 47 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:57.05 58.6858.37 -
22 39 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:57.05 57.9759.08 Fischer
24 25 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:57.11 57.4459.67 Head
25 57 Lucie Piccard 1994 France 1:57.17 57.9959.18 -
26 15 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:57.31 58.3059.01 Rossignol
27 17 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:57.74 58.2359.51 Rossignol
28 68 Carina Dengscherz - Austria 1:58.00 58.2159.79 -
29 30 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:58.01 58.2259.79 -
30 24 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:58.16 58.5959.57 Rossignol
31 21 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:58.83 59.0059.83 Head
32 83 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:58.95 59.0359.92 Fischer
33 84 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:59.76 59.9859.78 -
34 38 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:59.81 59.001:00.81 -
35 80 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:59.83 59.001:00.83 -
36 86 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:00.04 59.781:00.26 -
37 93 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia 2:00.09 59.841:00.25 -
38 65 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:00.38 1:01.0959.29 -
39 32 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:01.00 59.811:01.19 -
40 85 Ingrid Hamnes - Norway 2:01.86 1:00.551:01.31 -
41 72 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia 2:02.29 1:00.611:01.68 -
42 101 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:02.71 1:00.971:01.74 Fischer
43 95 Josefine Selvaag 1998 Norway 2:03.03 1:00.941:02.09 -
44 82 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:04.30 1:01.321:02.98 -
DNF(2) 77 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 71 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 61 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 58 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 52 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF(2) 49 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 48 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 42 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 81 Vilde Brakestad 1997 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 87 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 88 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 97 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 100 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- -
DSQ 23 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 105 Ekaterina Popova 1993 Russia -- -
OOT 104 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 103 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 96 Bertine Aam Olsen 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 90 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 76 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 31 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF 41 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 43 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 44 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 45 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 51 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 53 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 54 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 35 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- Head
DNF 33 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 1 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 12 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Fischer
DNF 13 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 14 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 18 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 26 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 29 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 56 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 59 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 99 Helena Hoerte Soefteland 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 98 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 94 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 92 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland -- -
DNF 91 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- -
DNF 89 Fanny Cathrine Sanderberg 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 79 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 78 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 75 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
DNF 73 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- -
DNF 70 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 67 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 64 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 102 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 6.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017