Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:50.90 54.4456.46 Voelkl
2 10 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:52.04 55.4156.63 Atomic
3 7 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:52.05 55.8456.21 Atomic
4 16 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:52.13 55.5856.55 Fischer
5 13 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:52.21 54.8957.32 Head
6 41 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:52.41 55.1257.29 Atomic
7 8 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:52.43 54.9657.47 Rossignol
8 22 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:52.47 55.9056.57 Head
9 5 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:52.53 55.0757.46 Head
10 4 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:52.59 56.3256.27 Atomic
11 25 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:52.67 55.8756.80 Dynastar
12 2 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:52.78 55.6257.16 Voelkl
13 37 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:52.79 56.5656.23 Fischer
14 59 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:52.87 55.7857.09 Rossignol
15 30 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:52.89 56.4056.49 -
16 11 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:52.98 55.5757.41 Rossignol
16 9 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:52.98 56.1056.88 Head
18 38 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:53.06 56.0257.04 Rossignol
19 19 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:53.16 55.6657.50 Rossignol
20 6 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:53.17 55.8457.33 Fischer
21 15 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:53.29 56.3556.94 Fischer
22 24 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:53.47 56.5156.96 -
22 46 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:53.47 56.2657.21 Rossignol
24 34 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:53.77 56.5557.22 Atomic
25 60 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:53.83 56.3157.52 Head
26 65 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:53.86 56.5457.32 -
27 21 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:53.97 56.2857.69 -
28 51 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:54.20 56.7157.49 -
29 20 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:54.53 56.6057.93 Voelkl
30 28 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:54.62 56.2258.40 Elan
31 54 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:55.23 56.8158.42 -
32 17 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:55.31 57.1258.19 Rossignol
33 42 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:55.34 56.8358.51 -
34 69 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:55.41 57.3258.09 -
35 80 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:55.51 57.4958.02 -
36 29 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:55.76 56.8458.92 -
37 35 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:55.91 57.3058.61 Head
38 44 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:56.03 57.1358.90 -
39 105 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:56.81 58.4158.40 Stoeckli
40 76 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:57.34 57.4959.85 Rossignol
41 33 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway 1:57.35 58.1059.25 -
42 75 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:57.65 57.8759.78 -
43 68 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:57.66 58.0859.58 Rossignol
44 55 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:57.79 57.631:00.16 -
45 89 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:57.86 58.3259.54 Fischer
46 113 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:58.43 58.5959.84 -
DNF(2) 63 Lucie Piccard 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 62 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 56 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF(2) 50 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 49 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 45 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 40 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Fischer
DNF(2) 31 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 27 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 23 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF(2) 18 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 1 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 109 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 58 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DSQ 71 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- -
OOT 81 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
OOT 95 Fanny Cathrine Sanderberg 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 99 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland -- -
OOT 100 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia -- -
OOT 101 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
OOT 106 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
OOT 107 Helena Hoerte Soefteland 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 110 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia -- Fischer
OOT 111 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 92 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 91 Ingrid Hamnes - Norway -- -
OOT 88 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 78 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia -- -
OOT 74 Carina Dengscherz - Austria -- -
OOT 61 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- -
OOT 39 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -- -
OOT 36 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- Head
OOT 32 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 86 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia -- -
OOT 87 Vilde Brakestad 1997 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- -
DNS 12 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNS 104 Karolina Klouckova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 67 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 57 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 53 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 52 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 48 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 43 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 102 Josefine Selvaag 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 70 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 72 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 73 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 108 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 103 Bertine Aam Olsen 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 98 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 97 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- -
DNF 96 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 94 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 93 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 90 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 85 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 84 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 83 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 82 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 77 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 112 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Monday 5.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017