Login

Reiteralm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:05.11 1:01.201:03.91 Rossignol
2 6 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:05.53 1:01.871:03.66 Rossignol
3 36 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 2:05.76 1:01.631:04.13 -
4 26 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:05.87 1:01.671:04.20 Head
5 18 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 2:05.90 1:02.881:03.02 -
6 40 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:05.96 1:02.001:03.96 Stoeckli
7 47 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:06.08 1:02.491:03.59 Head
8 4 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:06.25 1:02.181:04.07 Rossignol
9 37 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:06.26 1:02.931:03.33 -
10 7 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:06.32 1:02.341:03.98 Head
11 9 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:06.34 1:01.841:04.50 Head
12 1 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:06.36 1:02.021:04.34 Atomic
13 28 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:06.41 1:02.741:03.67 Dynastar
14 15 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:06.53 1:02.181:04.35 -
15 62 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 2:06.54 1:02.521:04.02 -
16 16 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:06.63 1:02.351:04.28 Salomon
17 27 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:06.66 1:02.721:03.94 Rossignol
18 10 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:06.87 1:02.261:04.61 Fischer
19 2 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:06.91 1:02.251:04.66 Rossignol
19 22 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:06.91 1:02.851:04.06 -
21 32 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:06.96 1:02.821:04.14 -
22 29 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:07.05 1:02.371:04.68 Salomon
23 23 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 2:07.25 1:02.081:05.17 Voelkl
24 44 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 2:07.47 1:02.831:04.64 Head
25 59 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 2:07.52 1:03.001:04.52 -
26 42 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland 2:07.74 1:03.051:04.69 -
27 5 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:07.76 1:01.891:05.87 Rossignol
28 51 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:07.93 1:03.361:04.57 Rossignol
29 45 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:07.96 1:03.301:04.66 -
30 64 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria 2:08.35 1:03.461:04.89 -
31 3 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:08.42 1:02.771:05.65 Fischer
32 34 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 2:08.51 1:03.321:05.19 -
33 19 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:08.60 1:03.201:05.40 Atomic
34 25 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:08.70 1:03.151:05.55 Fischer
35 55 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:08.84 1:04.181:04.66 -
36 67 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 2:08.89 1:03.641:05.25 Head
37 58 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 2:09.11 1:03.691:05.42 -
38 39 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:09.16 1:03.661:05.50 -
39 50 Philip Hoffmann 2002 Austria 2:09.29 1:03.821:05.47 -
40 38 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:09.46 1:03.401:06.06 Rossignol
41 66 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 2:09.49 1:03.841:05.65 -
42 24 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:09.59 1:03.591:06.00 -
43 63 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:09.77 1:03.741:06.03 Rossignol
44 71 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:10.10 1:03.531:06.57 Atomic
45 54 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 2:10.51 1:03.911:06.60 -
46 60 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 2:10.54 1:04.281:06.26 -
47 13 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:10.56 1:03.621:06.94 Salomon
48 57 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:10.82 1:04.091:06.73 Fischer
49 52 Thomas Lardon 2001 France 2:11.03 1:04.611:06.42 -
50 21 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:13.35 1:06.101:07.25 -
DNF(2) 11 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:02.27- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:03.24- Kästle
DNF(2) 33 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 1:03.15- -
DNF(2) 35 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 1:02.53- -
DNF(2) 46 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:03.72- -
DNF(2) 48 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:03.55- Head
DNF(2) 61 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:02.72- -
DNS 65 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:04.68- Voelkl
DNF 41 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 31 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 30 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- -
DNF 20 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 49 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- -
DNF 56 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 69 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 70 Jan Koula 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 72 Jack Cunningham 2002 Great Britain -- -
DNF 12 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Reiteralm
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 18.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021