Login

Meiringen-Hasliberg

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 24 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 1:37.17 47.8349.34 Dynastar
2 25 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:37.95 48.8349.12 -
3 26 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 1:38.07 48.8049.27 -
4 18 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:38.21 48.8149.40 Dynastar
5 9 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:38.44 48.7149.73 Nordica
6 20 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 1:38.48 48.6049.88 -
7 17 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:38.49 49.0749.42 Head
8 32 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:38.52 48.9949.53 Atomic
9 15 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:38.58 49.3849.20 Fischer
10 4 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:38.67 48.7749.90 Fischer
11 2 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:38.87 49.5549.32 Nordica
12 3 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:38.97 49.0149.96 Fischer
13 51 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 1:38.99 49.5949.40 -
14 14 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:39.03 49.8449.19 Rossignol
15 45 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:39.15 49.2249.93 Rossignol
16 13 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:39.31 49.6949.62 Atomic
17 11 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:39.33 49.5149.82 -
18 10 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:39.35 49.7149.64 -
19 22 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:39.36 49.6749.69 -
20 30 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:39.42 49.4849.94 Rossignol
20 53 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 1:39.42 49.8149.61 -
22 7 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:39.45 48.9950.46 Atomic
23 28 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:39.79 49.5750.22 Rossignol
24 44 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 1:39.89 49.8750.02 -
25 39 Mario Gramshammer 1999 Austria 1:40.00 49.5650.44 -
26 49 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland 1:40.04 49.7950.25 -
27 36 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:40.34 49.9950.35 Rossignol
28 68 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland 1:40.39 50.1150.28 -
29 29 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:40.40 49.5850.82 -
30 21 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:40.52 50.0550.47 -
31 64 Reto Maechler 2001 Switzerland 1:40.55 49.9150.64 -
32 50 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 1:40.63 50.3950.24 -
33 46 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:40.90 49.9950.91 Head
34 33 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland 1:40.92 50.3250.60 -
35 40 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 1:40.94 50.2950.65 -
36 55 Jacob Dilling 1999 USA 1:40.97 50.1250.85 -
37 60 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:41.22 49.8751.35 -
38 19 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:41.24 50.6950.55 -
39 43 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy 1:41.30 49.9351.37 -
39 27 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:41.30 50.2451.06 Atomic
41 34 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:41.33 50.6350.70 Nordica
42 78 Loic Chable 2000 Switzerland 1:41.35 50.3251.03 -
43 57 Isaiah Nelson 2001 USA 1:41.37 49.8551.52 -
44 12 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:41.46 50.7350.73 Rossignol
45 42 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:41.55 50.6750.88 Rossignol
46 70 Linus Witte 2001 Germany 1:41.58 50.7550.83 -
47 35 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 1:41.86 50.3351.53 -
48 16 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:42.61 50.8051.81 Fischer
49 38 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:44.78 50.0154.77 -
DNF(2) 52 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 47 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 41 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 31 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 8 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 6 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF(2) 5 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 56 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 62 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 71 Matthias Gruenenwald 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 79 Corrado Barbera 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 75 Gleb Mosesov 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 74 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- -
OOT 72 Luc Herrmann 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 67 Hugo Salerno - France -- -
OOT 63 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 48 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Voelkl
OOT 23 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France -- -
DNF 59 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 58 Christoph Meissl 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 66 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 69 Theo Lopez 2000 France -- -
DNF 73 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 76 Giovanni Zazzaro 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 77 Michal Staszowski 1995 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 80 Dominic Ott 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 81 Leo Monnier 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 82 Adam Klima 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 37 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Meiringen-Hasliberg
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 19.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021