Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:12.41 36.1736.24 Head
2 1 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:13.06 36.0237.04 Fischer
3 2 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:13.28 36.2637.02 Head
4 17 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:13.31 36.7436.57 Atomic
5 4 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:13.33 36.5336.80 Rossignol
6 5 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:13.34 36.1637.18 Voelkl
7 13 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:13.40 36.6036.80 Rossignol
8 15 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:13.43 37.2436.19 Atomic
9 6 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:13.58 36.0937.49 Salomon
10 21 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:13.59 37.3236.27 Rossignol
11 14 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:13.81 36.9036.91 Voelkl
12 7 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:13.96 36.9637.00 Rossignol
13 33 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:13.97 37.7636.21 Voelkl
14 10 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:14.04 37.3536.69 Atomic
15 24 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:14.16 37.2936.87 -
16 43 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:14.23 38.2236.01 -
17 23 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:14.33 37.7136.62 Fischer
18 9 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:14.34 37.2837.06 Rossignol
19 3 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:14.35 37.3936.96 Head
20 30 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:14.40 37.9436.46 Rossignol
21 35 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:14.44 37.9736.47 Atomic
22 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:14.58 37.7236.86 -
23 29 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:14.62 37.7636.86 Augment
23 27 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:14.62 37.8636.76 Atomic
25 11 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:14.65 37.6337.02 Atomic
26 36 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:14.81 38.3136.50 Voelkl
27 25 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:14.91 38.1236.79 Augment
28 45 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:15.82 38.5137.31 Voelkl
29 53 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:15.97 38.5637.41 Rossignol
30 26 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:16.05 38.4137.64 -
31 47 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:16.70 38.5638.14 -
31 32 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:16.70 38.3438.36 -
33 19 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:16.78 38.6538.13 Head
34 67 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:16.93 39.0337.90 -
35 69 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:16.97 38.9138.06 -
36 34 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:17.01 38.5438.47 Dynastar
37 48 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:17.30 39.2038.10 -
38 79 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:17.60 39.3538.25 -
39 57 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:17.86 38.9838.88 -
40 50 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland 1:17.87 38.8938.98 -
41 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:17.94 38.9538.99 -
42 37 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:18.00 38.7539.25 Rossignol
43 58 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:18.64 39.0539.59 -
44 80 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:18.82 39.5439.28 -
45 39 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:18.87 39.4539.42 Stoeckli
46 20 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:20.21 36.3543.86 Rossignol
DNF(2) 49 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 59 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 63 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 51 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 65 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 71 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 44 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 40 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 38 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 28 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DSQ 70 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- -
DSQ 46 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DSQ 16 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
OOT 64 Eliane Christen 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 52 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Fischer
OOT 82 Laura Mercuri 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 56 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 60 Amelie Dupasquier 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 85 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
OOT 83 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
OOT 81 Lily Tomkinson 1997 Australia -- -
OOT 78 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 77 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 76 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France -- -
OOT 75 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
OOT 74 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 72 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 68 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
OOT 66 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 62 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 61 Elena Gilli - Switzerland -- -
DNS 42 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 54 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 84 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 25.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018