Login

Val Cenis

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:34.55 45.6548.90 Atomic
2 7 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:35.23 45.8049.43 Fischer
3 14 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:35.91 46.9648.95 Rossignol
4 12 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:36.05 47.0549.00 Fischer
5 21 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:36.11 46.5249.59 Atomic
6 9 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:36.14 46.9649.18 Nordica
7 15 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:36.28 46.6849.60 Fischer
8 18 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:36.32 47.5448.78 -
9 26 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:36.37 47.0749.30 Rossignol
10 29 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland 1:36.54 47.4649.08 -
11 41 Alex Leever 1995 USA 1:36.59 47.7248.87 Fischer
12 1 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:36.81 47.3649.45 Atomic
13 27 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:36.83 47.1249.71 Atomic
14 3 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:36.84 46.6550.19 Nordica
15 6 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:36.93 47.4849.45 -
16 25 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:36.99 47.6049.39 Voelkl
17 28 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:37.01 47.5049.51 -
18 35 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:37.05 47.8449.21 Head
19 24 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:37.15 47.8449.31 -
20 37 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 1:37.26 47.6049.66 -
21 30 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:37.42 47.6049.82 -
22 11 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:37.59 48.1049.49 -
23 50 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway 1:37.71 48.3349.38 -
24 47 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 1:37.81 47.8449.97 -
25 69 Linus Witte 2001 Germany 1:37.84 48.3949.45 -
26 63 Mario Gramshammer 1999 Austria 1:37.91 47.7050.21 -
27 19 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:37.98 48.1549.83 Head
28 55 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 1:38.37 47.6850.69 -
29 67 Theo Lopez 2000 France 1:38.56 48.1050.46 -
30 51 Martin Arene 1996 France 1:38.71 48.3550.36 -
31 61 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:38.85 48.9149.94 -
32 83 Tatsuki Matsumoto 1996 Japan 1:38.88 48.3050.58 -
33 45 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 1:38.92 48.1650.76 -
34 39 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 1:39.10 48.0351.07 -
35 82 Auguste Aulnette 2002 France 1:39.27 48.8550.42 -
36 64 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland 1:39.46 48.1151.35 -
37 68 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway 1:40.09 48.9551.14 -
38 86 Giovanni Zazzaro 1999 Italy 1:40.26 49.6250.64 -
39 90 Nathan Levecq 2001 France 1:40.91 49.9051.01 -
DNF(2) 48 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 48.19- -
DNF(2) 38 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 49.16- Head
DNF(2) 17 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 46.84- -
DNF(2) 16 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 48.88- Nordica
DNF(2) 13 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 47.53- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Theo Letitre 1997 France 46.17- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Rion Takeuchi 1999 Japan 48.82- -
DNF(2) 56 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 49.13- -
DNF(2) 57 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France 47.95- -
DNF(2) 84 Riccardo Allegrini 2000 Italy 50.28- -
DNF(2) 75 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 49.15- -
DNF(2) 70 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 48.94- -
DNF(2) 66 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland 49.18- -
DNF(2) 65 Max van Rossum 1998 Netherlands 49.71- -
DNF(2) 59 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 48.16- -
DSQ 58 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DSQ 32 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 46.81- Rossignol
DSQ 36 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 47.20- Rossignol
DSQ 73 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 48.03- -
DSQ 79 Thomas Schmitt 1999 France 49.19- -
DSQ 80 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain 48.90- -
DNF 40 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 42 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 43 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 44 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 46 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 52 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- -
DNF 33 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 31 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 23 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- -
DNF 22 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 10 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- -
DNF 4 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- Rossignol
DNF 77 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 60 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
DNF 62 Hugo Salerno - France -- -
DNF 96 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -
DNF 95 Carter Armstrong - Canada -- -
DNF 94 Hugh McAdam 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 93 Xavier Cornella Guitart 2001 Andorra -- -
DNF 92 Maximilian Haussmann 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 91 Sacha Dimier Chambet 2002 France -- -
DNF 88 Max Geissler-Hauber 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 87 Enzo Cenerelli 2000 France -- -
DNF 85 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 78 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 89 Raphael Lessard 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 76 Eliott Piccard 2000 France -- -
DNF 74 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 72 Alessandro Pizio - Italy -- -
DNF 71 Reto Maechler 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 97 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Val Cenis
Nation France
Date Thursday 7.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021