Login

Innerkrems

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:03.30 49.571:13.73 Fischer
2 7 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:04.01 49.621:14.39 Rossignol
3 4 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:04.23 48.501:15.73 Atomic
4 1 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:04.24 49.631:14.61 -
5 11 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:04.30 49.611:14.69 Fischer
6 2 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:04.43 49.771:14.66 Rossignol
7 20 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:04.85 49.861:14.99 Fischer
8 22 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:05.52 52.301:13.22 Head
9 17 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 2:05.79 51.211:14.58 Head
10 6 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:06.09 50.761:15.33 Head
11 27 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 2:06.12 51.731:14.39 -
12 13 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:06.21 50.341:15.87 Rossignol
13 16 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:06.24 50.881:15.36 Atomic
14 31 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:06.25 50.821:15.43 Atomic
15 10 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:06.90 51.261:15.64 Stoeckli
16 26 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:06.91 49.231:17.68 Head
17 37 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:07.66 52.621:15.04 -
18 32 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:07.81 50.501:17.31 -
19 42 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:07.86 52.181:15.68 Dynastar
20 49 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 2:07.95 53.361:14.59 Voelkl
21 25 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:08.05 51.491:16.56 -
22 40 Bianca Venier - Austria 2:08.24 52.851:15.39 -
23 45 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:08.69 52.431:16.26 Rossignol
24 29 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:08.86 51.491:17.37 -
25 39 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:09.19 52.001:17.19 -
26 33 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 2:09.29 52.891:16.40 -
27 38 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:09.41 53.811:15.60 Head
28 41 Esther Paslier 1997 France 2:09.45 53.741:15.71 Salomon
29 36 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:09.66 52.501:17.16 Head
30 47 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 2:09.69 52.881:16.81 -
31 24 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:09.83 53.071:16.76 Voelkl
32 72 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:10.24 52.611:17.63 -
33 43 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:10.49 53.781:16.71 Atomic
34 100 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:10.50 55.381:15.12 Rossignol
35 73 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 2:10.56 54.361:16.20 -
36 48 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 2:10.80 53.771:17.03 Rossignol
37 92 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 2:11.29 55.741:15.55 -
38 30 Deborah Gerber - Switzerland 2:11.69 52.501:19.19 -
39 65 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 2:12.08 54.021:18.06 -
40 66 Christina Metzner - Austria 2:12.16 53.771:18.39 -
41 64 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 2:12.19 55.111:17.08 -
42 44 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:12.22 53.931:18.29 -
43 53 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 2:12.42 55.701:16.72 -
44 68 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 2:12.44 54.811:17.63 -
45 50 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:12.74 54.381:18.36 -
46 70 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia 2:13.07 53.801:19.27 -
47 67 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:13.31 55.471:17.84 -
48 59 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 2:13.49 56.031:17.46 -
49 76 Stessy Tripodi 2000 France 2:13.61 55.571:18.04 -
50 82 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:13.83 56.761:17.07 -
51 69 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 2:14.26 56.711:17.55 -
52 81 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 2:14.27 56.701:17.57 -
53 54 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:14.37 57.131:17.24 -
54 89 Claire Tan 1998 Netherlands 2:14.38 57.631:16.75 -
55 79 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:15.11 56.531:18.58 Rossignol
56 87 Julia Bonhomme - France 2:15.89 57.101:18.79 -
57 96 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:16.75 58.421:18.33 Atomic
58 102 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:16.99 57.231:19.76 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 63 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 62 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 60 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 55 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 14 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 9 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 3 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 74 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 75 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 101 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 95 Alessia Timon - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 94 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF(2) 91 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF(2) 83 Natalie Hauswirth - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 78 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -- -
DNF(2) 77 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria -- -
DNS 21 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNS 98 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -- -
DNS 90 Jana Gigele - Austria -- -
DNS 58 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNS 57 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNS 51 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- -
DNS 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNS 15 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- -
DNS 18 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNS 19 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- Head
DNS 34 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DNS 35 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNS 56 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- -
DNS 80 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya -- Head
DNS 88 Keely Cashman 1999 USA -- -
DNF 8 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 23 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 28 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden -- Head
DNF 84 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 85 Lola Avenier 1999 France -- -
DNF 86 Rebecca Gunnarstedt - Sweden -- -
DNF 93 Szonja Hozmann 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 97 Alexandra Andexer - Austria -- -
DNF 99 Julia Eder - Austria -- -
DNF 71 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Innerkrems
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 11.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018