Login

Innerkrems

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:13.22 Head
2 1 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:13.73 Fischer
3 24 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:14.39 -
3 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:14.39 Rossignol
5 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:14.42 Head
6 5 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:14.58 Head
7 42 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:14.59 Voelkl
8 19 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:14.61 -
9 4 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:14.66 Rossignol
10 16 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:14.69 Fischer
11 43 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:14.99 Fischer
12 23 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:15.04 -
12 30 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:15.04 Stoeckli
14 20 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:15.12 Rossignol
15 3 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:15.33 Head
16 14 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:15.36 Atomic
17 25 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:15.39 -
18 56 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:15.43 Atomic
19 21 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:15.55 -
20 7 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:15.60 Head
21 22 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:15.64 Stoeckli
22 34 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:15.68 Dynastar
23 40 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:15.71 Salomon
24 12 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:15.73 Atomic
25 26 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:15.87 Rossignol
26 17 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:16.00 Stoeckli
27 55 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:16.16 Rossignol
28 47 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 1:16.20 -
29 11 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:16.26 Rossignol
30 95 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:16.39 -
30 49 Eva Schattauer - Austria 1:16.39 -
32 54 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:16.40 -
33 37 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:16.43 -
34 66 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:16.54 Head
35 65 Julia Eder - Austria 1:16.55 -
36 18 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:16.56 -
37 53 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:16.71 Atomic
38 48 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:16.72 -
39 69 Claire Tan 1998 Netherlands 1:16.75 -
40 9 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:16.76 Voelkl
41 73 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 1:16.77 -
42 64 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:16.81 -
43 39 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:17.03 Rossignol
44 27 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 1:17.07 -
45 44 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:17.08 -
46 52 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:17.16 Head
47 41 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:17.19 -
48 29 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:17.24 -
49 35 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:17.31 -
50 50 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:17.37 -
51 38 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 1:17.46 -
52 60 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:17.55 -
53 61 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:17.57 -
54 74 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:17.59 -
55 80 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:17.63 -
55 77 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:17.63 -
57 101 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:17.68 Head
58 58 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 1:17.84 -
59 33 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:17.98 -
60 88 Stessy Tripodi 2000 France 1:18.04 -
61 71 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:18.06 -
62 98 Celina Unterberger - Austria 1:18.08 -
63 78 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:18.11 -
64 59 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:18.29 -
65 76 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:18.33 Atomic
66 45 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:18.36 -
67 87 Christina Metzner - Austria 1:18.39 -
68 96 Lola Avenier 1999 France 1:18.56 -
69 75 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:18.58 Rossignol
70 90 Sarah Schrempf - Austria 1:18.68 -
71 81 Julia Bonhomme - France 1:18.69 -
72 92 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:19.01 -
73 93 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:19.02 -
74 72 Deborah Gerber - Switzerland 1:19.19 -
75 70 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia 1:19.27 -
76 94 Laura Marte - Austria 1:19.74 -
77 103 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:19.76 Stoeckli
DNF 46 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -
DNF 51 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland -
DNF 57 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy -
DNF 62 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden Head
DNF 63 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland -
DNF 36 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -
DNF 32 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -
DNF 31 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA Rossignol
DNF 28 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -
DNF 15 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -
DNF 13 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany Head
DNF 10 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 67 Alessia Timon - Italy -
DNF 68 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany -
DNF 100 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine -
DNF 99 Alexandra Andexer - Austria -
DNF 97 Jana Gigele - Austria -
DNF 91 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -
DNF 89 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -
DNF 86 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria -
DNF 85 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -
DNF 84 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany -
DNF 83 Johanna Greber 1999 Austria -
DNF 82 Natalie Hauswirth - Switzerland -
DNF 79 Rebecca Gunnarstedt - Sweden -
DNF 102 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Innerkrems
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 11.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018