Login

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 19 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland Head
2 28 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra Fischer
3 15 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden Head
4 25 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria Fischer
5 10 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France Head
5 17 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada Rossignol
5 6 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria Atomic
5 29 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria Atomic
9 13 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany Voelkl
9 22 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland Dynastar
9 9 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland Atomic
9 7 Nastasia Noens 1988 France Salomon
9 31 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -
9 21 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria Rossignol
9 1 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria Head
9 30 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -
17 14 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy Voelkl
17 2 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany Atomic
17 27 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland Fischer
17 18 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic Voelkl
17 24 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -
17 5 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia Stoeckli
17 26 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic Augment
17 32 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus Augment
17 20 Josephine Forni 1994 France Rossignol
17 16 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -
17 12 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -
17 4 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada Rossignol
17 3 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway Rossignol
17 8 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -
17 11 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden Rossignol
17 23 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy Rossignol
33 - Roberta Midali 1994 Italy Rossignol
34 - Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden Head
35 - Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -
36 - Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland -
37 - Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -
38 - Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -
39 - Asa Ando 1996 Japan Atomic
40 - Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -
41 - Johanna Boeuf 1997 France Rossignol
42 - Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -
43 - Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -
44 - Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -
45 - Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -
46 - Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland Head
47 - Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy -
48 - Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -
49 - Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina Augment
50 - Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -
51 - Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia Augment
52 - Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -
53 - Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -
54 - Andrea Filser 1993 Germany Voelkl
55 - Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -
56 - Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -
57 - Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark -
DNS - Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -
DNF - Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -
DNF - Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway Rossignol
DNF - Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Rossignol
DNF - Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF - Vivien Insam 1997 Italy Rossignol
DNF - Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -
DNF - Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -
DNF - Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany Rossignol
DNF - Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany Voelkl
DNF - Chiara Mair 1996 Austria Atomic
DNF - Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy -
DNF - Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -
DNF - Sara Dellantonio - Italy -
DNF - Giulia Di Francesco - Italy -
DNF - Carola Gardano - Italy -
DNF - Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy -
DNF - Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -
DNF - Celina Haller 2000 Italy -
DNF - Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia Rossignol
DNF - Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -
DNF - Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia Augment
DNF - Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -
DNF - Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -
DNF - Petra Smaldore 1997 Italy -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Parallel Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018