Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 16 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:19.51 1:10.991:08.52 Rossignol
2 4 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:19.71 1:11.191:08.52 Rossignol
3 10 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:20.46 1:10.901:09.56 -
4 7 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:20.65 1:11.471:09.18 Atomic
5 14 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:20.66 1:11.731:08.93 Rossignol
6 21 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:20.68 1:11.431:09.25 Head
7 15 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:20.80 1:11.711:09.09 Rossignol
8 13 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:21.01 1:11.931:09.08 Rossignol
9 11 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:21.17 1:12.021:09.15 Salomon
10 19 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:21.18 1:11.671:09.51 Atomic
11 2 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:21.44 1:11.251:10.19 Head
11 17 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:21.44 1:12.391:09.05 Rossignol
13 18 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:21.46 1:12.051:09.41 Rossignol
14 12 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:21.64 1:12.241:09.40 Kästle
15 45 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:22.02 1:12.871:09.15 Head
16 22 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:22.05 1:12.661:09.39 -
17 23 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:22.07 1:12.581:09.49 -
18 3 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:22.10 1:11.971:10.13 Fischer
19 8 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:22.25 1:12.401:09.85 Atomic
20 47 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:22.27 1:12.981:09.29 Rossignol
21 30 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:22.32 1:12.791:09.53 -
22 20 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:22.36 1:12.981:09.38 Atomic
22 35 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:22.36 1:12.881:09.48 Atomic
24 53 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:22.40 1:12.781:09.62 Rossignol
25 58 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:22.62 1:13.261:09.36 -
26 46 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:22.72 1:13.011:09.71 Atomic
27 33 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:22.84 1:13.151:09.69 Rossignol
28 28 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:23.01 1:12.901:10.11 -
29 68 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 2:23.06 1:13.571:09.49 -
30 32 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 2:23.10 1:13.131:09.97 -
31 27 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:23.14 1:13.001:10.14 -
32 39 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:23.47 1:13.561:09.91 -
33 56 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:23.49 1:13.011:10.48 -
34 62 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 2:23.54 1:13.601:09.94 Rossignol
35 44 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:23.76 1:13.071:10.69 -
36 64 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 2:23.79 1:13.731:10.06 -
37 51 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 2:23.86 1:13.421:10.44 -
38 41 Tobias Kogler 1996 Austria 2:24.36 1:13.841:10.52 -
39 54 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:24.42 1:13.861:10.56 -
40 74 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:24.60 1:13.621:10.98 -
41 61 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:24.65 1:13.891:10.76 Rossignol
42 75 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:24.92 1:13.891:11.03 Fischer
43 79 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland 2:25.48 1:14.221:11.26 -
44 70 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 2:25.52 1:14.151:11.37 Atomic
45 29 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:25.73 1:14.201:11.53 -
46 69 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland 2:25.91 1:14.581:11.33 -
47 82 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 2:25.97 1:14.971:11.00 Head
48 43 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden 2:26.34 1:14.651:11.69 -
49 59 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 2:26.39 1:14.651:11.74 -
50 66 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:27.00 1:15.131:11.87 -
DNF(2) 52 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 50 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNF(2) 40 Joachim Bakken Lien 1997 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 9 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 1 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 67 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 84 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- -
OOT 36 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway -- Nordica
OOT 55 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 57 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 60 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- -
OOT 63 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway -- -
OOT 83 Yanick Mani 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 88 Alessandro Pizio - Italy -- -
OOT 89 Christophe Torrent 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 91 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 49 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNS 78 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 48 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 38 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 34 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 24 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 65 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 71 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 72 Simon Talacci 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 90 David Kubes 2002 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 87 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 86 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF 85 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 81 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 80 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 77 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 76 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 6 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 9.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021