Login

Gurgl

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:00.32 58.621:01.70 Rossignol
2 3 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:00.43 58.011:02.42 Fischer
3 31 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 2:00.67 58.701:01.97 Voelkl
4 9 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:01.00 58.871:02.13 Atomic
5 8 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:01.08 59.101:01.98 Rossignol
6 1 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:01.09 58.611:02.48 Head
7 21 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:01.15 58.731:02.42 Rossignol
8 60 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:01.22 59.621:01.60 -
9 26 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:01.41 59.681:01.73 Atomic
10 20 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:01.45 59.291:02.16 Kästle
11 10 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:01.51 58.841:02.67 Rossignol
12 13 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:01.55 58.701:02.85 Salomon
13 52 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:01.62 59.541:02.08 Salomon
14 25 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:01.67 59.691:01.98 Head
15 30 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:01.72 59.421:02.30 Fischer
16 27 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:01.98 59.311:02.67 Atomic
17 55 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:02.16 59.621:02.54 -
18 56 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 2:02.21 1:00.021:02.19 -
19 46 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:02.22 59.901:02.32 Head
20 42 Tobias Kogler 1996 Austria 2:02.39 1:00.011:02.38 -
20 24 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:02.39 59.701:02.69 -
22 5 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:02.46 59.441:03.02 Fischer
23 37 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 2:02.57 59.841:02.73 Nordica
23 93 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:02.57 1:00.001:02.57 -
25 23 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:02.66 59.941:02.72 -
26 53 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 2:02.78 1:00.371:02.41 -
27 15 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:03.08 1:00.531:02.55 -
28 14 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:03.18 1:00.211:02.97 Voelkl
29 62 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:03.20 59.401:03.80 -
30 45 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:03.30 1:00.511:02.79 -
31 29 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:03.33 1:00.411:02.92 -
32 49 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 2:03.36 1:00.271:03.09 Atomic
32 41 Joachim Bakken Lien 1997 Norway 2:03.36 1:00.161:03.20 -
34 43 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:03.42 59.791:03.63 Voelkl
35 66 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 2:03.43 1:00.131:03.30 Rossignol
36 7 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:03.45 1:00.131:03.32 Rossignol
37 72 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 2:03.83 1:00.701:03.13 -
37 16 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:03.83 1:00.371:03.46 Stoeckli
39 36 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 2:03.90 1:00.381:03.52 Rossignol
40 57 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:04.18 1:00.151:04.03 -
41 70 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:04.61 1:00.531:04.08 Voelkl
42 81 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 2:04.70 1:00.731:03.97 Head
43 92 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 2:04.71 1:00.271:04.44 -
44 64 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 2:04.96 1:00.551:04.41 -
45 75 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:05.41 1:00.991:04.42 Fischer
46 39 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:05.47 1:00.601:04.87 Rossignol
47 18 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:06.13 59.511:06.62 Rossignol
48 44 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden 2:06.54 1:00.711:05.83 -
49 33 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:06.67 1:00.881:05.79 -
50 32 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:07.90 1:00.871:07.03 Head
DNF(2) 85 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:00.74- -
DNF(2) 68 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 1:00.70- -
DNF(2) 63 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:00.32- -
DNF(2) 58 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 1:00.99- -
DNF(2) 54 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:00.39- Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 1:00.57- -
DNF(2) 47 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:00.52- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:00.07- -
DNF(2) 17 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:00.71- Atomic
DNF(2) 12 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 59.78- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 59.86- Rossignol
OOT 82 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:01.10- -
OOT 4 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:01.72- Rossignol
OOT 19 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:01.01- -
OOT 95 Teo Zampa 2002 Slovakia 1:02.82- -
OOT 90 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 1:01.60- -
OOT 89 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic 1:01.08- -
OOT 80 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia 1:01.40- Rossignol
OOT 78 Lukas Passrugger 2001 Austria 1:01.25- -
OOT 76 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 1:01.12- -
OOT 69 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 1:01.00- -
OOT 65 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:01.44- Rossignol
OOT 59 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 1:02.09- -
OOT 50 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 1:01.58- -
OOT 40 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:01.17- -
DNS 22 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNS 34 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 67 Johan Silfaelt 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 61 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 48 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 35 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 6 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF 73 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 74 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 94 Oskar Novak 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 91 Luca Gstrein 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 88 Adrien Piolaine 2000 France -- -
DNF 87 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF 86 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 84 Raphael Riederer 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 83 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 79 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 77 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Gurgl
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 3.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021