Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:40.32 51.0149.31 Fischer
2 4 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:40.52 51.2549.27 Atomic
3 13 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:40.77 51.2649.51 Voelkl
4 7 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:41.15 51.5649.59 Atomic
5 2 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:41.16 51.5849.58 Atomic
6 31 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:41.58 51.4950.09 -
7 57 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:41.60 52.3549.25 Voelkl
8 11 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:41.90 52.2249.68 Rossignol
9 28 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:41.99 51.9250.07 Head
10 27 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:42.03 52.1349.90 Rossignol
10 49 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:42.03 52.0449.99 Rossignol
12 24 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:42.07 51.7750.30 Rossignol
13 9 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:42.10 52.7949.31 Atomic
14 8 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:42.27 51.9550.32 Fischer
15 59 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:42.41 52.7949.62 Voelkl
16 12 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:42.49 51.8150.68 Rossignol
17 37 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:42.52 52.8949.63 -
18 21 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:42.77 52.1250.65 -
19 39 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:42.83 52.5750.26 Augment
20 60 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:42.97 52.7050.27 Rossignol
21 58 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:43.17 52.4550.72 -
22 36 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:43.44 52.5750.87 Augment
23 14 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:43.62 52.4751.15 -
24 63 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:43.89 53.5950.30 -
25 52 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 1:44.09 53.2450.85 -
26 56 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:44.16 53.5050.66 Rossignol
27 50 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:44.20 52.9751.23 Augment
28 26 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 1:44.22 53.1251.10 -
29 16 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:44.36 53.2351.13 Rossignol
30 65 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:44.42 53.8050.62 -
31 29 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:44.58 53.3551.23 -
32 45 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:44.66 54.1850.48 -
33 35 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 1:44.79 53.6651.13 -
34 19 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:44.85 54.1850.67 -
35 72 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:44.86 53.6551.21 Head
35 44 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:44.86 53.9850.88 Rossignol
37 40 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:44.91 53.3451.57 -
38 77 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:45.18 54.0051.18 -
39 64 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:45.40 54.2951.11 -
40 32 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:45.50 53.4752.03 Rossignol
41 55 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:45.72 53.5852.14 Salomon
42 42 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:46.07 54.0752.00 -
43 54 Hanna Oegren 1997 Sweden 1:46.50 53.3353.17 -
44 83 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden 1:46.66 54.3752.29 -
45 84 Nellie Pierre 1998 Sweden 1:48.43 55.6452.79 -
46 79 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:48.57 54.9953.58 Atomic
DNF(2) 10 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 15 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 20 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 30 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 34 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 38 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 47 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 76 Lucie Piccard 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 73 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 71 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 62 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 51 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNS 22 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 74 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 33 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 41 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- Head
DNF 43 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 46 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 23 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 18 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 17 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 5 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 3 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF 48 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 53 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 82 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 81 Agnes Dahlin 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 80 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 78 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
DNF 85 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 70 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 69 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 67 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia -- -
DNF 66 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- Augment
DNF 61 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 86 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 30.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018