Login

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:46.36 50.8055.56 Rossignol
2 13 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:46.55 51.3855.17 Fischer
3 20 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:46.69 51.3955.30 Fischer
4 29 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:46.98 51.5455.44 Head
5 14 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:47.13 50.6256.51 Fischer
5 11 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:47.13 51.1555.98 Dynastar
7 16 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:47.16 51.4055.76 Rossignol
8 35 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:47.17 51.3055.87 Voelkl
9 42 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:47.34 51.8055.54 Augment
10 5 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:47.41 51.8255.59 Rossignol
11 12 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:47.43 51.3856.05 Head
12 4 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:47.46 51.2756.19 Voelkl
13 7 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:47.59 51.2956.30 Atomic
14 1 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:47.61 51.5856.03 Atomic
15 6 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:47.63 51.3856.25 Fischer
16 8 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:47.65 51.2956.36 Stoeckli
17 34 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:47.71 51.6856.03 Head
18 10 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:47.72 52.3355.39 Rossignol
19 15 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:47.80 51.6856.12 Head
20 30 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:47.90 52.0855.82 Head
21 2 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:47.94 51.9256.02 -
22 38 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:47.96 51.8856.08 Head
23 28 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:47.97 51.8156.16 -
24 24 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:47.98 52.1655.82 -
25 41 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:48.09 51.9356.16 -
26 23 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:48.11 52.1056.01 Voelkl
27 9 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:48.19 51.5756.62 -
28 54 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:48.22 51.7956.43 Salomon
29 17 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:48.67 52.3356.34 Rossignol
30 33 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:48.72 51.8856.84 -
31 18 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:48.80 52.2156.59 Stoeckli
32 26 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:49.08 52.4956.59 Dynastar
33 58 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:49.13 52.5256.61 Voelkl
34 31 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:49.15 52.4356.72 -
35 45 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:49.56 52.4057.16 Head
36 37 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:49.62 52.3657.26 Rossignol
37 48 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 1:49.70 52.7656.94 -
38 19 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:49.73 52.4557.28 Stoeckli
39 78 Clara Pijolet 1998 France 1:49.84 52.8157.03 -
40 43 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:49.88 52.6857.20 Head
41 27 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:49.98 52.6757.31 Atomic
42 44 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:50.06 52.9957.07 Rossignol
43 74 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:50.20 52.8257.38 -
44 62 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:50.50 53.3957.11 -
45 53 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:50.52 53.1657.36 -
46 57 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:50.73 53.1457.59 -
47 76 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:50.74 52.8457.90 -
48 75 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:50.80 52.9457.86 -
49 52 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:51.07 53.4057.67 Voelkl
50 71 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:51.08 53.1657.92 -
51 67 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:51.38 53.3458.04 Fischer
52 25 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:51.39 53.1958.20 Fischer
53 39 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:51.72 53.4258.30 Atomic
54 79 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:51.99 53.2658.73 -
55 32 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:52.07 53.4358.64 Atomic
56 64 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:52.94 53.3259.62 Salomon
57 72 Ninon Esposito 1996 France 1:56.08 53.151:02.93 -
DNF(2) 36 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF(2) 49 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DSQ 63 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -
DSQ 46 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
OOT 50 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 47 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy -- Head
OOT 68 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 51 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- Fischer
OOT 55 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- Rossignol
OOT 56 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France -- Atomic
OOT 60 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -
OOT 61 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- Dynastar
OOT 70 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
OOT 73 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- -
OOT 77 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 65 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 40 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 3 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 69 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 66 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland -- Nordica

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 2.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019