Login

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:46.14 53.5352.61 Rossignol
2 5 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:46.28 53.5452.74 Rossignol
3 3 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:46.65 53.9552.70 Atomic
4 9 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:46.90 54.4852.42 Head
5 11 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:47.06 53.9353.13 Fischer
6 4 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:47.15 54.0353.12 Rossignol
7 10 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:47.18 55.1552.03 Nordica
8 50 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:47.25 54.6652.59 Rossignol
9 19 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:47.26 54.7352.53 Rossignol
10 24 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:47.28 54.5952.69 Head
11 34 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:47.43 55.0152.42 Voelkl
12 33 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:47.53 55.0852.45 Atomic
13 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:47.54 55.6151.93 Atomic
14 20 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:47.70 54.7852.92 Dynastar
15 8 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:47.75 54.3553.40 Head
16 6 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:47.86 54.5353.33 Atomic
17 60 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:47.95 55.4052.55 -
18 31 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:48.01 55.3952.62 Atomic
19 21 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:48.02 55.0153.01 Head
20 14 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:48.23 55.6152.62 Fischer
21 12 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:48.28 55.0553.23 Fischer
22 26 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:48.42 55.5452.88 Head
23 38 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:48.59 55.3753.22 Atomic
24 13 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:49.18 55.0254.16 Rossignol
25 54 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:50.65 55.4855.17 Nordica
DNF(2) 7 Clement Noel 1997 France 54.64- Dynastar
DNF(2) 17 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 54.97- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 54.95- Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 55.24- Fischer
DNF(2) 25 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 53.46- Head
DNF(2) 32 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 54.28- Rossignol
OOT 46 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 55.76- -
OOT 43 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 56.09- Fischer
OOT 37 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 56.39- Rossignol
OOT 35 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 56.21- Head
OOT 30 Luke Winters 1997 USA 56.09- Rossignol
OOT 27 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 55.79- Salomon
OOT 23 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 56.25- Atomic
OOT 51 Paco Rassat 1998 France 55.67- Salomon
OOT 56 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 56.26- Rossignol
OOT 57 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 56.40- Head
OOT 72 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 57.89- Kästle
OOT 71 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 57.44- -
OOT 70 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden 55.96- Rossignol
OOT 68 Oskari Sulkakoski 2000 Finland 58.93- Atomic
OOT 67 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 56.48- -
OOT 66 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 57.70- Head
OOT 64 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 55.68- Head
DNS 40 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 45 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 44 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 42 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 29 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 28 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 15 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 2 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 48 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 65 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 63 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 61 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 58 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 55 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 53 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 49 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 59 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022