Login

Wengen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 31 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:41.48 53.3148.17 Atomic
2 15 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:41.70 52.1549.55 Fischer
3 19 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:41.77 52.2849.49 Fischer
4 17 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:41.80 52.6649.14 Atomic
5 5 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:41.87 51.3850.49 Atomic
6 3 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:41.88 51.8550.03 Voelkl
7 13 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:41.89 52.7549.14 Rossignol
8 6 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:41.99 51.8950.10 Dynastar
9 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:42.04 52.6949.35 Head
10 2 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:42.71 52.1050.61 Atomic
11 9 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:42.72 52.6450.08 Rossignol
12 25 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:42.81 53.0849.73 Head
13 23 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:42.89 52.9149.98 Fischer
14 67 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:42.92 53.2649.66 Head
15 4 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:42.93 51.8951.04 Rossignol
16 10 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:42.96 52.4950.47 Fischer
17 38 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:43.07 53.1749.90 Nordica
18 27 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:43.16 53.3549.81 Salomon
19 22 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:43.21 53.2449.97 Fischer
20 29 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:43.28 52.8650.42 Dynastar
21 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:43.30 52.9150.39 Voelkl
22 30 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:43.56 53.0350.53 Atomic
23 36 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:44.37 52.4951.88 Nordica
24 18 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:44.61 52.3252.29 Head
DNF(2) 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 51.27- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 52.14- Nordica
DNF(2) 11 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 52.57- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 52.54- Fischer
DNF(2) 20 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 52.54- Head
DNF(2) 26 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 52.71- Rossignol
DSQ 21 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
OOT 43 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 54.24- Fischer
OOT 40 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 53.96- Nordica
OOT 35 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 54.53- Head
OOT 34 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 54.33- Atomic
OOT 32 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 54.22- Rossignol
OOT 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 53.93- Atomic
OOT 45 Luke Winters 1997 USA 53.41- Rossignol
OOT 46 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 55.09- -
OOT 65 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 54.66- Kästle
OOT 62 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 54.98- Head
OOT 60 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 53.71- Atomic
OOT 57 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada 53.37- Rossignol
OOT 52 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 55.29- Head
OOT 49 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 54.03- Rossignol
OOT 48 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 54.63- Rossignol
DNS 54 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 44 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 42 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 41 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 37 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 33 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 24 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 14 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 47 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 50 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- Salomon
DNF 64 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 63 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 61 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 59 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- Fischer
DNF 56 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 58 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Wengen
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 16.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022