Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 16 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:46.14 52.4553.69 Salomon
2 25 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:46.34 53.1553.19 Fischer
3 9 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:46.38 52.7153.67 Dynastar
4 11 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:46.53 53.3453.19 Fischer
5 14 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:46.54 52.9753.57 Head
6 10 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:46.58 53.0753.51 Voelkl
7 15 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:46.59 53.2653.33 Stoeckli
7 17 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:46.59 52.7553.84 Voelkl
9 26 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:46.69 53.1453.55 Fischer
10 12 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:46.70 52.9153.79 Augment
11 18 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:46.72 53.0853.64 Salomon
12 35 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:46.79 53.8352.96 Stoeckli
13 13 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:46.80 53.1653.64 Fischer
14 31 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:46.85 53.5253.33 -
15 36 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:47.03 53.9053.13 Voelkl
15 24 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:47.03 53.2053.83 -
17 8 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:47.07 53.9753.10 Rossignol
18 6 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:47.10 52.9354.17 Stoeckli
19 5 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:47.13 54.0453.09 Head
20 7 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:47.15 52.9054.25 Rossignol
21 45 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:47.25 54.0353.22 Rossignol
22 38 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:47.28 53.8553.43 Atomic
23 1 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:47.30 53.2754.03 Atomic
24 30 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:47.39 54.0353.36 -
25 2 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:47.41 53.0854.33 Salomon
26 34 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:47.46 53.9553.51 -
27 3 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:47.85 53.6554.20 Rossignol
28 47 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:49.24 54.1455.10 Voelkl
29 22 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:49.66 54.5355.13 -
30 58 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:49.73 54.7055.03 -
31 60 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:49.89 55.0054.89 -
31 53 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:49.89 55.0354.86 -
33 67 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:51.05 55.1455.91 -
34 55 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:51.13 55.5955.54 -
35 63 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:51.57 55.8055.77 -
36 70 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:52.63 56.6555.98 -
37 80 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:53.85 56.7057.15 -
38 40 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:54.47 54.351:00.12 -
39 52 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:58.56 55.461:03.10 Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF(2) 50 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 44 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 43 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 42 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 41 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 39 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 37 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF(2) 28 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 51 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 54 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 81 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 74 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 73 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 72 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 69 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 61 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 59 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 56 Amelie Dupasquier 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 68 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- -
OOT 66 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNS 33 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 64 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNS 21 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF 32 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 23 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 20 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 4 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 48 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 49 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 62 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Fischer
DNF 71 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 75 Marie Lamure 2001 France -- -
DNF 76 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Katja Lokar - Slovenia -- -
DNF 79 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 57 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 24.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019