Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:19.45 1:09.981:09.47 Voelkl
2 3 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:19.68 1:10.221:09.46 Rossignol
3 6 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:19.87 1:10.301:09.57 Head
4 13 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:20.60 1:10.741:09.86 Fischer
4 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:20.60 1:11.091:09.51 -
6 21 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:20.62 1:10.701:09.92 Fischer
7 4 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:20.65 1:10.811:09.84 Atomic
8 12 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:20.66 1:10.491:10.17 Stoeckli
9 1 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:20.68 1:10.721:09.96 Dynastar
10 44 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:20.70 1:12.061:08.64 -
11 27 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:20.76 1:11.451:09.31 Head
12 19 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:20.86 1:11.621:09.24 Fischer
13 18 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:20.92 1:11.041:09.88 Dynastar
14 17 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:21.09 1:11.401:09.69 Stoeckli
15 15 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:21.14 1:11.361:09.78 Head
16 34 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:21.35 1:11.711:09.64 Voelkl
17 49 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:21.37 1:12.031:09.34 Head
18 14 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:21.40 1:11.421:09.98 Stoeckli
19 10 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:21.59 1:11.251:10.34 Rossignol
20 9 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:21.62 1:11.541:10.08 Voelkl
21 35 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:21.63 1:11.891:09.74 Atomic
22 46 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:21.72 1:12.421:09.30 -
23 53 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:21.80 1:12.101:09.70 Dynastar
23 33 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:21.80 1:12.181:09.62 Atomic
25 28 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:21.85 1:12.321:09.53 Atomic
26 50 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:21.98 1:12.121:09.86 -
27 29 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:21.99 1:11.951:10.04 -
28 22 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:22.23 1:11.751:10.48 Augment
29 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:22.39 1:11.991:10.40 Rossignol
30 42 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:22.47 1:12.571:09.90 Rossignol
31 38 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:22.84 1:12.741:10.10 Head
32 48 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:23.17 1:12.471:10.70 Atomic
33 36 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:23.19 1:12.471:10.72 Rossignol
34 59 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:23.48 1:13.021:10.46 Atomic
35 66 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:23.49 1:12.941:10.55 -
35 23 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:23.49 1:12.551:10.94 Atomic
37 73 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 2:24.20 1:12.981:11.22 -
38 57 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 2:24.26 1:12.891:11.37 -
39 20 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:24.27 1:13.691:10.58 Fischer
40 62 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:24.32 1:13.091:11.23 Fischer
41 31 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:24.64 1:13.051:11.59 -
42 56 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 2:24.74 1:13.481:11.26 -
43 24 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:24.75 1:12.941:11.81 Head
44 58 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:25.25 1:13.241:12.01 -
45 74 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:25.33 1:13.521:11.81 -
46 61 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 2:25.34 1:13.391:11.95 -
47 52 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:25.43 1:13.541:11.89 Stoeckli
48 26 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:25.59 1:13.481:12.11 Salomon
49 54 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:25.66 1:14.141:11.52 -
50 60 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:26.56 1:14.901:11.66 Fischer
51 41 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:26.78 1:14.631:12.15 Head
52 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:27.23 1:14.451:12.78 Rossignol
53 71 Louison Accambray 2001 France 2:27.38 1:14.931:12.45 -
54 64 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:28.05 1:15.011:13.04 -
DNF(2) 8 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 30 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 55 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 69 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 70 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- Atomic
OOT 45 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 63 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 65 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 75 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- -
OOT 76 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
OOT 77 Elise Hitter 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 79 Perrine Boisset 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNS 2 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 5 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNS 32 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 25 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- Head
DNF 37 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 40 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 43 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France -- Atomic
DNF 51 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 67 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 72 Zara Maillard 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 68 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 22.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019