Login

Adelboden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 38 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:50.05 54.2355.82 Head
2 5 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:50.22 54.0656.16 Atomic
3 14 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:50.34 54.6855.66 Rossignol
4 6 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:50.53 54.2256.31 Rossignol
5 16 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:50.63 54.1156.52 Fischer
6 12 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:50.65 54.8655.79 Rossignol
7 10 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:50.71 55.3555.36 Nordica
8 8 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:50.73 54.5656.17 Fischer
9 23 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:50.80 54.4256.38 Fischer
10 43 Luke Winters 1997 USA 1:50.82 54.8355.99 Rossignol
11 7 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:50.83 54.5056.33 Atomic
12 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:50.90 54.1556.75 Rossignol
13 20 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:50.94 54.7156.23 Head
14 31 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:51.04 54.5756.47 Atomic
15 13 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:51.08 54.8856.20 Atomic
16 53 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:51.14 55.3855.76 Rossignol
17 35 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:51.33 54.3956.94 Atomic
18 36 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:51.42 55.4355.99 Nordica
19 21 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:51.50 54.9556.55 Fischer
20 27 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:51.55 54.9956.56 Voelkl
21 40 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:51.78 54.9156.87 Rossignol
22 37 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:51.80 55.0456.76 Dynastar
23 57 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:51.95 55.2856.67 Atomic
24 26 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:51.97 55.1856.79 Head
25 32 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:52.05 54.7057.35 Atomic
26 41 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 1:52.38 55.3457.04 Head
DNF(2) 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 54.17- Head
DNF(2) 9 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 54.64- Fischer
DNF(2) 17 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 54.06- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 54.68- Rossignol
OOT 47 Theo Letitre 1997 France 56.17- Rossignol
OOT 44 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 56.07- -
OOT 42 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 55.64- Fischer
OOT 34 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 56.85- Rossignol
OOT 30 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 55.53- Atomic
OOT 28 Erik Read 1991 Canada 55.67- Atomic
OOT 25 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 55.54- Salomon
OOT 22 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 55.75- Head
OOT 15 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 56.23- Rossignol
OOT 48 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 56.43- Atomic
OOT 52 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 55.54- Rossignol
OOT 67 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 56.73- -
OOT 65 Paco Rassat 1998 France 56.75- Salomon
OOT 64 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 56.95- Atomic
OOT 63 George Steffey 1997 USA 57.23- Rossignol
OOT 62 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 57.44- Kästle
OOT 61 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 56.37- Nordica
OOT 60 Oskari Sulkakoski 2000 Finland 57.61- Atomic
OOT 58 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 56.15- Fischer
OOT 55 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada 55.55- Rossignol
DNF 39 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 33 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 24 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 18 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 3 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 45 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 50 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 54 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 56 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- Fischer
DNF 59 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 66 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 1 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Adelboden
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 9.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022