Login

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:52.51 54.5557.96 Head
2 5 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:52.80 54.5858.22 Dynastar
3 13 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:53.15 54.6458.51 Fischer
4 9 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:53.17 53.5859.59 Head
5 10 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:53.20 54.9658.24 Atomic
6 4 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:53.27 54.8058.47 Atomic
7 34 Luke Winters 1997 USA 1:53.34 55.6157.73 Rossignol
8 2 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:53.39 54.9358.46 Voelkl
9 7 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:53.49 55.1458.35 Rossignol
10 20 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:53.52 55.8757.65 Fischer
11 23 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:53.53 55.3358.20 Head
12 24 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:53.55 55.3058.25 Atomic
13 41 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:53.63 55.9957.64 Rossignol
14 8 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:53.71 54.9758.74 Head
15 11 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:53.80 54.9158.89 Atomic
16 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:53.85 56.2557.60 Rossignol
17 6 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:53.92 55.2558.67 Rossignol
18 27 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:53.94 56.2257.72 Atomic
19 18 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:54.10 56.1157.99 Rossignol
20 44 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:54.30 55.7058.60 Nordica
21 12 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:54.40 55.6458.76 Rossignol
22 26 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:54.66 55.1859.48 Head
23 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:54.94 55.9858.96 Atomic
24 25 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:55.06 54.971:00.09 Rossignol
25 37 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:55.30 56.5458.76 Head
26 29 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:56.24 55.711:00.53 Nordica
27 28 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:56.58 56.251:00.33 Salomon
DNF(2) 3 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 54.67- Fischer
DNF(2) 14 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 56.04- Fischer
DNF(2) 55 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 55.58- Head
OOT 42 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 57.46- Fischer
OOT 36 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 56.88- Voelkl
OOT 35 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 56.78- Atomic
OOT 32 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 58.87- Fischer
OOT 31 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 56.56- Atomic
OOT 30 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 57.47- Atomic
OOT 17 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 57.41- Dynastar
OOT 15 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 56.87- Nordica
OOT 43 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 56.63- -
OOT 50 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 56.93- Atomic
OOT 51 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:04.93- Salomon
OOT 67 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 59.71- Kästle
OOT 65 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 58.84- Kästle
OOT 60 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 56.79- Head
OOT 59 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 56.67- Voelkl
OOT 58 Alex Leever 1995 USA 58.41- Fischer
OOT 54 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 57.38- Nordica
OOT 53 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 57.72- Atomic
OOT 52 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 58.86- Rossignol
DNF 46 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 45 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 40 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 33 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 47 Jett Seymour 1998 USA -- -
DNF 48 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 49 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 57 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 63 Oskari Sulkakoski 2000 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 64 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 66 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 19 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 9.Mar, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022