Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:17.23 1:09.641:07.59 Atomic
2 21 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:17.67 1:10.551:07.12 Dynastar
3 4 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:18.37 1:10.851:07.52 Atomic
4 19 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:18.61 1:11.721:06.89 Rossignol
5 28 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:18.71 1:11.131:07.58 -
6 23 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:19.90 1:12.421:07.48 Voelkl
7 41 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:20.02 1:12.561:07.46 Fischer
8 63 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:20.24 1:13.851:06.39 Stoeckli
9 38 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:20.30 1:13.311:06.99 Augment
10 9 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:20.36 1:12.341:08.02 Head
11 59 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:20.54 1:12.831:07.71 Head
12 14 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:20.70 1:13.791:06.91 Fischer
13 31 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:20.81 1:12.951:07.86 -
14 65 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 2:20.94 1:13.341:07.60 -
15 11 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:21.03 1:13.571:07.46 Voelkl
16 43 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:21.04 1:12.901:08.14 Atomic
17 29 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:21.05 1:12.961:08.09 Head
18 13 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:21.06 1:12.421:08.64 -
19 25 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:21.20 1:13.241:07.96 -
20 30 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:21.23 1:12.871:08.36 Fischer
21 34 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:21.39 1:13.801:07.59 Atomic
22 6 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:21.47 1:12.991:08.48 Rossignol
23 37 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:21.58 1:13.701:07.88 Atomic
24 20 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:21.65 1:13.161:08.49 Voelkl
25 72 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:21.90 1:13.451:08.45 -
26 42 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:21.98 1:13.161:08.82 Head
27 22 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:22.06 1:13.111:08.95 Atomic
28 32 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:22.26 1:12.731:09.53 Head
29 47 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:22.56 1:14.221:08.34 Head
30 8 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:22.75 1:13.571:09.18 Rossignol
31 53 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:22.79 1:14.381:08.41 Fischer
32 12 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:23.26 1:13.561:09.70 Fischer
33 57 Veronika Calati - Italy 2:23.67 1:14.161:09.51 -
34 36 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:23.75 1:14.571:09.18 Head
35 69 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:23.87 1:15.441:08.43 -
36 40 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:24.04 1:14.721:09.32 Head
37 62 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:24.44 1:15.011:09.43 -
38 27 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:24.60 1:14.111:10.49 Atomic
39 76 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:24.75 1:14.721:10.03 -
40 50 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:24.87 1:15.471:09.40 -
41 73 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:25.05 1:15.531:09.52 -
42 54 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:25.39 1:13.951:11.44 -
43 61 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 2:26.07 1:15.821:10.25 Nordica
44 49 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:26.20 1:15.171:11.03 -
45 77 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia 2:26.52 1:15.851:10.67 -
46 48 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 2:27.63 1:15.781:11.85 -
47 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:28.07 1:17.261:10.81 Rossignol
48 71 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:28.93 1:16.811:12.12 -
49 64 Victoria Bianchini - France 2:29.11 1:17.621:11.49 -
50 46 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden 2:29.21 1:19.131:10.08 -
50 78 Miriam Gabloner - Italy 2:29.21 1:18.301:10.91 -
52 70 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 2:29.54 1:16.951:12.59 -
53 80 Chiara Teroni 2001 Italy 2:31.42 1:19.981:11.44 -
54 2 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:31.94 1:20.821:11.12 Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:16.92- Fischer
DNF(2) 15 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:14.94- Rossignol
DNS 18 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 7 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:15.61- Stoeckli
DNS 56 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:14.86- -
DNF 45 Miriam Kirchler - Italy -- -
DNF 44 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 35 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 33 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 26 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 24 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 51 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 55 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 82 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 81 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 84 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 74 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 67 Giulia Di Francesco - Italy -- -
DNF 66 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 60 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 83 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 13.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019