Login

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 10 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:02.42 Fischer
2 1 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 2:02.56 Salomon
3 6 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:02.74 Atomic
4 13 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:02.82 Nordica
5 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:02.89 Head
6 9 Johan Clarey 1981 France 2:02.90 Head
7 34 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 2:03.03 Head
8 51 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 2:03.16 Head
9 33 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 2:03.17 Head
10 5 Max Franz 1989 Austria 2:03.21 Fischer
11 26 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:03.27 Nordica
11 3 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 2:03.27 Atomic
13 43 Yannick Chabloz 1999 Switzerland 2:03.33 Nordica
14 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:03.42 Head
15 8 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 2:03.48 Atomic
16 19 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:03.57 Head
17 16 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:03.63 Rossignol
18 7 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:03.74 Salomon
19 24 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:03.78 Head
20 21 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 2:03.86 Rossignol
21 14 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 2:03.94 Fischer
22 2 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:03.95 Stoeckli
23 25 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 2:03.97 Fischer
24 50 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 2:03.98 Rossignol
25 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:03.99 Head
26 23 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:04.00 Fischer
27 20 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:04.09 Head
28 48 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:04.12 Head
29 18 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:04.17 Salomon
30 28 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:04.19 Head
31 29 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 2:04.21 Atomic
32 22 Henrik Ra 1995 Norway 2:04.30 Nordica
33 30 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:04.31 Atomic
34 52 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 2:04.37 Atomic
35 55 Alexis Monney 2000 Switzerland 2:04.48 Stoeckli
36 4 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 2:04.67 Salomon
37 47 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden 2:04.72 Head
38 40 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 2:04.74 Salomon
39 12 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 2:04.78 Fischer
40 39 Nils Alphand 1996 France 2:04.92 Head
41 42 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:05.00 Atomic
42 41 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 2:05.04 Atomic
43 35 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 2:05.05 Salomon
44 37 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:05.08 Atomic
45 53 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 2:05.16 Head
46 56 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 2:05.25 Head
47 44 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 2:05.36 Head
48 38 Victor Schuller 1995 France 2:05.40 Head
49 60 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:05.50 Fischer
50 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:05.55 Head
51 63 Markus Nordgaard Fossland 1999 Norway 2:05.84 Atomic
52 62 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 2:05.96 Augment
53 58 Pietro Zazzi 1994 Italy 2:06.10 Salomon
54 49 Roy Piccard 1993 France 2:06.52 Rossignol
55 27 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 2:06.64 Fischer
56 57 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain 2:06.65 Head
57 59 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 2:06.70 Atomic
58 54 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:06.92 Head
59 36 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:06.94 Head
60 65 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 2:08.19 Kstle
61 61 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 Great Britain 2:10.13 Atomic
DNS 46 Sam Morse 1996 USA Fischer
DNF 64 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia Head
DNF 45 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy Head
DNF 11 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 18.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022