Login

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:25.91 Atomic
2 19 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:26.13 Head
3 11 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:26.18 Head
4 17 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:26.48 Head
5 21 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:26.65 Fischer
6 18 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:26.71 Nordica
7 30 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:26.76 Fischer
8 14 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:26.83 Head
9 8 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:26.90 Head
10 5 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:26.91 Atomic
11 26 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:26.95 Head
12 42 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:27.05 Stoeckli
13 25 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:27.06 Atomic
14 33 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:27.09 Atomic
15 20 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:27.10 Salomon
15 36 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:27.10 Head
17 22 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:27.11 Head
18 15 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:27.14 Atomic
19 38 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:27.15 Atomic
20 12 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:27.18 Salomon
21 32 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:27.22 Head
22 28 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:27.23 Head
23 3 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:27.26 Head
24 9 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:27.28 Stoeckli
25 10 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:27.35 Salomon
26 29 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:27.50 Fischer
26 16 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:27.50 Fischer
28 2 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:27.56 Rossignol
29 40 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:27.60 Atomic
30 46 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:27.71 Head
31 51 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:27.73 Rossignol
32 7 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:27.74 Atomic
33 50 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:27.80 Fischer
34 1 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:27.83 Salomon
35 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:27.85 Head
36 27 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:27.87 Head
37 23 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:27.92 Head
38 41 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:27.99 Fischer
39 54 Markus Nordgaard Fossland 1999 Norway 1:28.03 Atomic
40 37 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:28.04 Rossignol
41 48 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:28.05 Atomic
42 35 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:28.09 Fischer
43 52 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:28.13 Head
44 6 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:28.28 Dynastar
45 43 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:28.29 Stoeckli
46 39 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:28.34 Head
47 24 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:28.36 Atomic
48 31 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:28.51 Salomon
49 47 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:28.62 Rossignol
50 45 Matteo Franzoso 1999 Italy 1:28.69 Atomic
51 4 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:29.15 Rossignol
52 53 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:29.23 Head
53 60 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 1:29.52 Kästle
54 55 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:29.92 Head
DNS 56 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden Head
DNF 59 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia -
DNF 58 Sam Morse 1996 USA Fischer
DNF 57 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein Fischer
DNF 49 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 44 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Nordica

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 17.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022