Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:30.52 44.5146.01 Dynastar
2 21 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:31.92 45.3246.60 Fischer
3 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:32.37 45.3247.05 Atomic
4 12 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:32.41 45.5146.90 Fischer
5 11 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:32.42 45.5146.91 Fischer
6 1 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:32.51 44.6847.83 Voelkl
7 28 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:32.54 46.1146.43 Salomon
8 34 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:32.67 46.2246.45 Head
9 30 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:32.69 46.1646.53 Fischer
10 31 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:33.02 45.8247.20 Atomic
11 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:33.04 46.1046.94 Rossignol
12 37 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:33.06 46.3546.71 Dynastar
13 27 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:33.11 46.7146.40 Head
14 17 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:33.25 45.9747.28 Atomic
15 52 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:33.34 46.6946.65 Rossignol
16 23 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:33.36 46.1147.25 Head
17 32 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:33.39 45.9747.42 Atomic
18 36 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:33.40 45.9647.44 Rossignol
19 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:33.45 46.7346.72 Fischer
19 26 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:33.45 46.0047.45 Head
21 22 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 1:33.67 46.5947.08 Rossignol
22 2 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:33.73 46.5347.20 Rossignol
23 35 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:33.74 46.6247.12 Nordica
24 48 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:33.76 46.6547.11 Rossignol
25 43 Luke Winters 1997 USA 1:33.90 46.5047.40 Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 44.97- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 44.92- Head
DNF(2) 24 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 46.03- Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 45.49- Rossignol
DSQ 10 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 44.63- Nordica
DSQ 9 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France -- Salomon
OOT 40 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 46.93- Rossignol
OOT 20 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 47.64- Fischer
OOT 15 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 46.80- Rossignol
OOT 13 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 46.89- Rossignol
OOT 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 47.41- Head
OOT 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 47.04- Atomic
OOT 42 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 47.18- Dynastar
OOT 45 Theo Letitre 1997 France 47.61- Rossignol
OOT 46 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 47.23- Atomic
OOT 64 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 47.41- Atomic
OOT 61 Oskari Sulkakoski 2000 Finland 48.84- Atomic
OOT 58 Garret Driller 1996 USA 50.39- -
OOT 55 Alex Leever 1995 USA 47.63- Fischer
OOT 53 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 46.94- Head
OOT 49 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 47.08- Head
OOT 68 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 48.60- -
DNF 47 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 44 Jett Seymour 1998 USA -- -
DNF 41 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 38 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 33 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 29 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 14 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 50 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 66 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 65 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 63 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 57 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 56 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 54 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 60 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Sunday 12.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022