Login

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:46.23 53.5052.73 Voelkl
2 1 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:46.99 53.8453.15 Atomic
3 13 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:47.18 54.1853.00 Head
4 9 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:47.37 53.8553.52 Rossignol
5 18 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:47.38 53.7753.61 Atomic
6 27 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:47.54 54.1053.44 Fischer
7 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:47.59 54.0153.58 Rossignol
8 20 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:47.62 54.5253.10 Fischer
9 5 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:47.89 54.6353.26 Rossignol
10 14 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:48.04 54.4253.62 Rossignol
11 45 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 1:48.22 54.5053.72 Fischer
12 12 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:48.31 54.3154.00 Dynastar
13 24 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:48.51 54.7453.77 Fischer
14 43 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:48.54 54.9853.56 Head
15 30 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:48.56 54.9453.62 Head
16 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:48.57 54.6353.94 Voelkl
17 15 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:48.58 53.7954.79 Atomic
18 11 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:48.64 54.9753.67 Salomon
19 21 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:48.66 54.5954.07 Rossignol
20 39 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:48.70 55.0953.61 Nordica
21 31 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:48.79 54.9153.88 Fischer
22 3 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:48.91 54.8354.08 Fischer
23 23 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:48.93 54.6354.30 Rossignol
24 25 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:49.08 54.7354.35 Head
25 22 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:49.23 54.9854.25 Voelkl
26 29 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:50.05 55.1254.93 Atomic
DNF(2) 8 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 54.38- Fischer
DNF(2) 10 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 55.09- Nordica
DNF(2) 17 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 54.77- Fischer
DNF(2) 26 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 54.60- Atomic
OOT 50 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 55.71- Rossignol
OOT 49 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 55.39- Rossignol
OOT 48 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 56.55- Nordica
OOT 47 Luke Winters 1997 USA 56.63- Rossignol
OOT 46 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 55.90- Dynastar
OOT 42 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 55.42- Nordica
OOT 41 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 56.04- Dynastar
OOT 40 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 56.24- Voelkl
OOT 38 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 56.29- Salomon
OOT 35 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 55.36- Atomic
OOT 34 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 55.51- Rossignol
OOT 33 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 55.45- Atomic
OOT 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 55.16- Atomic
OOT 51 Theo Letitre 1997 France 55.91- Rossignol
OOT 53 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 55.51- -
OOT 69 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 56.21- Voelkl
OOT 68 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 55.30- Fischer
OOT 67 Hong Dongkwan 1995 South Korea 59.48- -
OOT 66 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 55.65- Atomic
OOT 64 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 55.95- -
OOT 63 Alex Leever 1995 USA 56.55- Fischer
OOT 62 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 57.33- Kästle
OOT 61 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 57.69- Rossignol
OOT 56 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 55.27- Head
OOT 57 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 55.62- Rossignol
OOT 58 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 56.47- Head
OOT 59 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 55.78- Fischer
OOT 60 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 56.01- Rossignol
DNF 7 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 36 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
DNF 44 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 54 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 55 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 65 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 4 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021