Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:16.45 1:05.991:10.46 Rossignol
2 8 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:16.95 1:06.681:10.27 Rossignol
3 4 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:16.96 1:06.461:10.50 -
4 11 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:17.62 1:07.561:10.06 Head
5 26 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:17.82 1:08.771:09.05 -
6 10 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:17.90 1:07.861:10.04 Head
7 15 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:18.16 1:07.521:10.64 Fischer
8 18 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:18.21 1:07.671:10.54 Rossignol
9 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:18.36 1:06.671:11.69 Fischer
10 13 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:18.37 1:08.971:09.40 Voelkl
11 12 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:18.40 1:07.421:10.98 Dynastar
12 39 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:18.48 1:09.061:09.42 Rossignol
13 32 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:18.52 1:08.151:10.37 Fischer
14 9 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:18.66 1:06.771:11.89 Stoeckli
15 17 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:18.78 1:08.101:10.68 Head
16 20 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:18.92 1:08.531:10.39 Rossignol
17 7 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:19.30 1:08.661:10.64 Head
18 67 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:19.47 1:10.241:09.23 -
19 16 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:19.62 1:09.041:10.58 Atomic
20 41 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:19.67 1:10.431:09.24 -
21 33 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:19.71 1:08.921:10.79 Head
22 1 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:19.86 1:08.551:11.31 Rossignol
23 28 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:19.89 1:08.901:10.99 -
24 21 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:20.14 1:08.521:11.62 -
25 14 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:20.47 1:09.261:11.21 Fischer
26 49 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:20.69 1:09.361:11.33 -
27 30 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:21.40 1:10.171:11.23 -
28 22 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:21.60 1:10.021:11.58 Head
29 54 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:22.43 1:10.641:11.79 -
30 44 Sara Allemand 2000 France 2:22.68 1:10.461:12.22 -
31 25 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:23.06 1:10.441:12.62 -
32 64 Lara Baumann 2001 Switzerland 2:23.84 1:11.271:12.57 -
33 71 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 2:24.40 1:11.631:12.77 -
34 35 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:24.44 1:11.061:13.38 -
35 50 Giulia Di Francesco - Italy 2:24.76 1:11.111:13.65 -
36 40 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:24.88 1:11.231:13.65 -
37 52 Veronika Calati - Italy 2:24.93 1:11.511:13.42 -
38 47 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:26.06 1:12.041:14.02 Rossignol
39 55 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 2:26.10 1:11.641:14.46 Salomon
40 51 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:26.22 1:10.511:15.71 -
41 23 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:26.47 1:11.271:15.20 -
42 38 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:26.83 1:11.611:15.22 -
43 58 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 2:28.25 1:13.041:15.21 Atomic
44 77 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 2:28.94 1:12.351:16.59 -
45 76 Ellen Pedevilla - Italy 2:30.64 1:13.901:16.74 -
DNF(2) 53 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 45 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 34 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 19 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 56 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 59 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 62 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 69 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 73 Perrine Clair 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 74 Alessia Guerinoni 2002 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 75 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy -- -
DSQ 3 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
OOT 65 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -
OOT 68 Klara Gasparikova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 29 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 27 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 43 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 24 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 31 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 37 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 42 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 57 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 61 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 63 Tina Schaedle 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 66 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 70 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia -- -
DNF 72 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France -- Salomon
DNF 60 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 14.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020