Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:20.62 1:08.481:12.14 Atomic
2 2 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:21.02 1:08.371:12.65 Head
3 24 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:21.55 1:09.171:12.38 Fischer
4 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:21.68 1:08.601:13.08 Head
5 1 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:22.14 1:09.461:12.68 Stoeckli
6 16 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:22.25 1:09.821:12.43 Atomic
7 20 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:22.39 1:10.371:12.02 Dynastar
8 6 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:22.44 1:09.771:12.67 Rossignol
9 47 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:22.59 1:11.711:10.88 Rossignol
10 13 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:22.71 1:10.111:12.60 Atomic
11 8 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:22.77 1:09.721:13.05 Head
12 5 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:22.78 1:09.921:12.86 Rossignol
13 15 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:23.08 1:10.171:12.91 Head
14 19 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:23.17 1:11.011:12.16 Rossignol
14 23 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:23.17 1:11.381:11.79 Rossignol
16 44 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:23.35 1:12.071:11.28 Rossignol
17 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:23.47 1:09.051:14.42 Rossignol
18 14 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:23.54 1:10.671:12.87 Salomon
19 18 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:23.69 1:11.611:12.08 Salomon
20 53 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:23.78 1:12.061:11.72 Voelkl
21 12 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:23.80 1:10.701:13.10 Dynastar
22 22 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:23.81 1:10.801:13.01 Rossignol
23 32 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:23.90 1:11.621:12.28 Stoeckli
24 9 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:23.91 1:10.431:13.48 Rossignol
25 28 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:23.94 1:11.241:12.70 Atomic
26 52 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:23.96 1:11.881:12.08 Head
27 41 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:24.00 1:11.951:12.05 Rossignol
28 21 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:24.19 1:12.141:12.05 Blizzard
29 36 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:24.34 1:12.091:12.25 Atomic
30 10 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:24.80 1:11.231:13.57 Salomon
OOT 59 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:14.64- Head
OOT 37 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:12.63- Rossignol
OOT 35 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:13.62- Fischer
OOT 34 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:14.17- Kästle
OOT 33 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:12.87- Fischer
OOT 30 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:12.68- Fischer
OOT 29 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:12.88- Rossignol
OOT 26 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:13.57- Rossignol
OOT 25 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:12.21- Rossignol
OOT 38 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:12.59- Head
OOT 43 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:12.87- Head
OOT 58 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:12.91- Atomic
OOT 56 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:14.50- Fischer
OOT 55 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 1:13.56- -
OOT 51 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:16.86- Atomic
OOT 49 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:13.64- Rossignol
OOT 48 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:13.03- Head
OOT 46 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:13.29- Salomon
OOT 45 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:12.66- Salomon
DNF 17 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 27 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 31 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- Salomon
DNF 40 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 50 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 54 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 57 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 27.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021