Login

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:12.68 Head
2 3 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:12.85 Head
3 1 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:13.17 Stoeckli
4 6 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:13.25 Salomon
5 17 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:13.36 Rossignol
6 16 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:13.38 Fischer
7 12 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:13.42 Rossignol
8 19 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:13.44 Nordica
9 2 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:13.45 Head
10 10 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:13.46 Salomon
10 8 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:13.46 Dynastar
12 15 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:13.54 Atomic
13 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:13.62 Head
13 11 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:13.62 Atomic
15 26 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:13.75 Atomic
15 21 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:13.75 Atomic
17 4 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:13.78 Salomon
18 40 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:13.82 Head
19 14 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:13.87 Head
20 29 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:13.96 Head
21 38 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:14.11 Atomic
22 13 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:14.13 Salomon
23 20 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:14.18 Atomic
24 18 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:14.21 Head
25 27 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:14.32 Atomic
26 30 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:14.33 Fischer
27 33 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:14.36 Head
28 24 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:14.39 Fischer
28 23 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:14.39 Nordica
30 25 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:14.48 Head
31 42 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:14.52 Head
32 45 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:14.53 Atomic
33 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:14.55 Blizzard
34 32 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:14.60 Head
35 41 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:14.84 Fischer
36 37 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:14.85 Head
36 22 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:14.85 Head
38 34 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:14.87 Atomic
39 39 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:14.90 Fischer
40 49 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:14.93 Head
41 50 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:14.95 Rossignol
42 43 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:14.98 Head
43 35 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:15.21 Rossignol
44 28 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:15.28 Salomon
45 53 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:15.50 Head
46 47 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:15.73 Atomic
47 52 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:15.78 Nordica
48 51 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia 1:15.79 -
49 48 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:16.07 Fischer
DNS 9 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway Atomic
DNF 46 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France Rossignol
DNF 44 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France Rossignol
DNF 36 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021