Login

Chamonix

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:38.58 50.7347.85 Dynastar
2 1 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:38.74 50.7248.02 Rossignol
3 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:38.77 50.7048.07 Atomic
4 25 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:39.05 52.8546.20 Fischer
5 9 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:39.21 51.3747.84 Rossignol
6 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:39.30 51.5747.73 Rossignol
7 8 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:39.45 51.7847.67 Fischer
8 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:39.47 51.5847.89 Head
9 7 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:39.57 51.1248.45 Voelkl
10 24 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 1:39.78 52.7047.08 Rossignol
11 13 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:39.84 52.5747.27 Dynastar
12 23 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:39.89 52.6747.22 Rossignol
13 21 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:39.95 52.6647.29 Voelkl
13 14 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:39.95 51.9448.01 Salomon
15 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:39.96 52.0547.91 Atomic
15 15 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:39.96 52.1347.83 Fischer
17 10 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:40.12 52.1148.01 Rossignol
18 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:40.21 52.7547.46 Voelkl
19 29 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:40.26 52.7547.51 Atomic
20 22 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:40.27 52.8847.39 Rossignol
21 18 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:40.34 52.4747.87 Fischer
22 42 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:40.38 52.7147.67 Head
23 20 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:40.46 51.7848.68 Fischer
24 39 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:40.48 52.8447.64 Dynastar
25 17 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:40.49 52.2048.29 Atomic
26 38 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:40.57 52.3148.26 Nordica
27 27 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:40.70 52.7547.95 Head
28 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:40.80 52.7548.05 Fischer
29 12 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:41.08 52.5148.57 Nordica
DNF(2) 3 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 51.43- Atomic
OOT 45 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 53.42- Dynastar
OOT 41 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 53.30- Head
OOT 40 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 53.65- Nordica
OOT 37 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 53.65- Head
OOT 36 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 54.07- Atomic
OOT 35 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 53.15- Rossignol
OOT 34 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 53.45- Atomic
OOT 33 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 53.63- Salomon
OOT 32 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 53.52- Rossignol
OOT 31 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 53.38- Fischer
OOT 30 Erik Read 1991 Canada 54.63- Atomic
OOT 26 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 53.18- Head
OOT 48 Luke Winters 1997 USA 52.99- Rossignol
OOT 50 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 53.30- Atomic
OOT 51 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 55.90- Fischer
OOT 67 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 55.11- Head
OOT 66 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 56.53- -
OOT 63 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 54.74- Head
OOT 62 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 53.51- Fischer
OOT 60 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 54.06- Head
OOT 59 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 53.86- Head
OOT 57 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 55.03- Atomic
OOT 52 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 53.30- Rossignol
OOT 53 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 53.79- Rossignol
OOT 54 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 53.97- Rossignol
OOT 55 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 53.16- Blizzard
OOT 56 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 53.75- -
DNF 43 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 44 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 46 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 49 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 65 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- Fischer
DNF 68 Hong Dongkwan 1995 South Korea -- -
DNF 69 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Chamonix
Nation France
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021