Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:57.83 57.531:00.30 Rossignol
2 10 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:57.93 57.741:00.19 -
3 23 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:58.20 58.4159.79 Rossignol
4 2 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:58.23 57.721:00.51 Head
5 14 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 1:58.34 58.121:00.22 Head
6 1 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:58.39 58.041:00.35 Rossignol
7 17 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:58.45 59.0559.40 Atomic
8 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:58.67 58.561:00.11 Stoeckli
9 28 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:58.70 58.7359.97 -
10 20 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:58.89 58.211:00.68 Rossignol
11 8 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:59.03 58.201:00.83 Fischer
12 16 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:59.12 59.2959.83 Head
13 21 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 1:59.14 58.021:01.12 -
14 7 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:59.34 58.401:00.94 Head
15 32 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:59.37 59.9159.46 Rossignol
16 45 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:59.46 59.5359.93 Head
17 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:59.59 58.431:01.16 Fischer
18 26 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:59.62 59.241:00.38 -
19 52 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:59.63 59.8959.74 Rossignol
20 48 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:59.82 59.791:00.03 -
21 25 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:59.84 59.431:00.41 -
22 18 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:59.92 58.861:01.06 -
23 15 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:59.93 59.651:00.28 Dynastar
24 5 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:00.26 59.041:01.22 Fischer
25 11 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:00.49 59.701:00.79 Rossignol
26 34 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:00.67 59.881:00.79 -
27 12 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:00.78 59.611:01.17 Voelkl
28 58 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 2:01.25 1:00.081:01.17 Atomic
29 30 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:01.27 59.731:01.54 Dynastar
30 4 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:01.64 59.591:02.05 Dynastar
31 19 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:01.74 1:00.141:01.60 -
32 31 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:02.32 1:00.631:01.69 Head
33 29 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:02.75 1:00.911:01.84 -
34 40 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:02.87 1:00.621:02.25 -
35 56 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:03.14 1:01.251:01.89 -
36 44 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy 2:03.17 1:00.601:02.57 -
37 57 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 2:03.21 1:01.341:01.87 -
38 47 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:03.26 1:00.411:02.85 Rossignol
39 53 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:03.57 1:00.731:02.84 -
40 65 Ninon Esposito 1996 France 2:03.82 1:01.211:02.61 -
41 70 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden 2:04.02 1:01.211:02.81 -
42 62 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 2:04.46 1:01.921:02.54 Rossignol
43 46 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:04.50 1:02.031:02.47 -
44 50 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 2:04.98 1:01.701:03.28 Nordica
45 38 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:05.52 1:01.601:03.92 -
46 68 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:05.72 1:02.051:03.67 -
47 71 Anine Thoresen 2001 Norway 2:05.85 1:02.741:03.11 -
48 63 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 2:06.33 1:01.881:04.45 -
49 42 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:06.36 1:02.091:04.27 -
50 61 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:06.75 1:02.221:04.53 -
51 54 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 2:07.20 1:01.641:05.56 -
52 73 Helene Kristoffersen 2000 Norway 2:07.21 1:03.341:03.87 -
53 55 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 2:07.56 1:02.901:04.66 Atomic
54 74 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 2:07.61 1:02.481:05.13 Atomic
55 60 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 2:09.94 1:03.281:06.66 -
DNF(2) 27 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 67 Andrea Skaaland Larsen 1999 Norway -- -
DNS 49 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNS 69 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria -- -
DNS 36 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 9 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 24 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 33 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 35 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria -- Head
DNF 37 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 41 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 59 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 64 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 66 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France -- Salomon
DNF 72 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland -- -
DNF 39 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020