Login

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:27.19 1:13.271:13.92 Head
2 29 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:27.26 1:13.731:13.53 Head
3 25 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:27.43 1:14.061:13.37 Head
4 6 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:27.47 1:13.671:13.80 Stoeckli
5 2 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:27.60 1:14.371:13.23 Head
6 8 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:27.95 1:14.301:13.65 Atomic
7 15 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:28.09 1:14.691:13.40 Head
8 34 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:28.10 1:14.491:13.61 Fischer
9 3 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:28.12 1:13.871:14.25 Rossignol
10 1 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:28.13 1:13.531:14.60 Atomic
11 33 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:28.30 1:15.171:13.13 Blizzard
12 23 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:28.31 1:14.661:13.65 Rossignol
13 45 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:28.43 1:15.271:13.16 Atomic
13 13 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:28.43 1:14.031:14.40 Dynastar
15 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:28.46 1:14.081:14.38 Rossignol
16 12 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:28.48 1:13.891:14.59 Head
17 4 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:28.49 1:13.871:14.62 Rossignol
18 14 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:28.57 1:13.781:14.79 Atomic
19 19 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:28.69 1:15.121:13.57 Atomic
20 39 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:28.82 1:14.551:14.27 Rossignol
21 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:28.85 1:15.201:13.65 Atomic
22 21 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:28.92 1:13.971:14.95 Salomon
23 49 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:29.23 1:15.551:13.68 Rossignol
24 36 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:29.30 1:15.491:13.81 Fischer
25 9 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:29.45 1:15.421:14.03 Salomon
26 18 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:29.66 1:14.901:14.76 Head
27 61 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:29.90 1:15.341:14.56 Salomon
28 24 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:29.93 1:15.201:14.73 Rossignol
29 17 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:29.97 1:14.901:15.07 Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:15.00- Atomic
OOT 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:16.45- Rossignol
OOT 22 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:15.62- Salomon
OOT 26 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:15.73- Rossignol
OOT 27 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:16.19- Rossignol
OOT 30 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:15.87- Stoeckli
OOT 32 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:15.59- Head
OOT 35 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:16.52- Kästle
OOT 37 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:16.10- Fischer
OOT 40 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:16.12- Fischer
OOT 42 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:15.68- Rossignol
OOT 62 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:18.10- Atomic
OOT 60 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:16.43- Voelkl
OOT 58 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:16.42- Rossignol
OOT 56 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:17.51- -
OOT 55 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:16.38- Head
OOT 52 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:15.99- -
OOT 50 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:17.53- Head
OOT 44 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:15.56- Voelkl
DNS 69 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 47 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 31 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 20 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 10 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 48 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 51 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 53 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 67 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 66 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 57 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021