Login

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:06.44 Head
2 7 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:06.95 Rossignol
3 30 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:07.07 Atomic
4 44 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:07.45 -
5 23 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:07.46 Atomic
6 17 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:07.52 Head
7 14 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:07.69 -
8 24 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:07.81 Rossignol
9 41 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria 1:07.84 -
10 31 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:07.88 Atomic
11 13 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:07.92 -
12 8 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:08.04 Head
13 3 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:08.07 Head
14 55 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:08.23 Head
15 11 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:08.29 -
16 29 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:08.30 Atomic
17 15 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:08.36 -
17 6 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:08.36 Head
19 1 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:08.44 -
19 18 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:08.44 Stoeckli
21 37 Carlotta Nimue Welf 2000 Italy 1:08.45 -
22 34 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:08.46 Fischer
23 25 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:08.51 -
24 12 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:08.52 -
25 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:08.54 Dynastar
26 22 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:08.57 Head
27 19 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:08.58 -
28 56 Melanie Michel 2000 Switzerland 1:08.68 -
29 21 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:08.98 Stoeckli
30 27 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:08.99 -
31 35 Greta Angelini 2003 Italy 1:09.03 -
32 28 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:09.06 Fischer
33 40 Alice Mus 2000 Italy 1:09.07 -
34 43 Vicky Bernardi 2002 Italy 1:09.09 -
34 36 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 1:09.09 -
36 33 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:09.16 Head
37 62 Ronja Wiesler 2003 Germany 1:09.23 -
38 38 Elisa Schranzhofer 2000 Italy 1:09.25 -
39 67 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 1:09.27 -
40 20 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:09.28 Head
41 26 Elisa Maria Negri 2003 Italy 1:09.32 -
42 53 Carlotta De Leonardis 2003 Italy 1:09.36 -
43 4 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:09.42 -
44 52 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:09.44 -
45 42 Valentina Savorgnani 2001 Italy 1:09.49 -
46 5 Livia Rossi 2001 Switzerland 1:09.50 -
47 47 Barbora Novakova 2002 Czech Republic 1:09.53 -
48 50 Lois Abouly 2001 France 1:09.56 -
49 70 Celine Patt 2002 Switzerland 1:09.63 -
50 45 Nicole Nogler Kostner - Italy 1:09.64 -
51 2 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:09.76 -
52 32 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:09.78 -
53 54 Sarah Woodward 2001 Great Britain 1:09.79 -
54 49 Candice David 2000 France 1:09.82 -
55 59 Mireia Vazquez - Spain 1:10.03 -
56 57 Alice Pazzaglia 2002 Italy 1:10.06 -
57 64 Matilde Lorenzi - Italy 1:10.19 -
58 65 Ludovica Vittoria Druetto - Italy 1:10.26 -
59 58 Ginevra Gaiani - Italy 1:10.29 -
59 51 Alexandra Walz 1999 Switzerland 1:10.29 -
61 48 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:10.36 -
62 60 Aurora Zavatarelli 2003 Italy 1:10.63 -
62 39 Amelia Rigatti di Grazia 2002 Italy 1:10.63 -
64 69 Tina Schaedle 2001 Austria 1:10.66 -
65 71 Jordina Caminal Santure 2003 Spain 1:10.72 -
66 63 Viola Sertorelli 2000 Italy 1:10.93 -
67 68 Emma Nadler 2002 France 1:11.14 -
68 73 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain 1:11.15 -
69 72 Jessica Nunez Alonso 2002 Spain 1:11.64 -
70 66 Helena Schrommova 1995 Czech Republic 1:13.08 -
71 74 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:16.40 Atomic
DNS 75 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland Atomic
DNF 61 Diana Camozzini 2002 Italy -
DNF 46 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany -
DNF 10 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 11.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021