Login

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:26.29 Atomic
2 7 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:26.41 Atomic
3 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:26.50 Head
4 5 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:26.63 Head
5 6 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:26.89 Atomic
6 2 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:27.07 Salomon
7 12 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:27.15 Head
8 16 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:27.16 Rossignol
9 11 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:27.27 Stoeckli
10 3 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:27.34 Head
11 32 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:27.42 Fischer
12 1 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:27.43 Nordica
13 10 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:27.47 Salomon
14 21 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:27.55 Head
15 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:27.56 Head
16 43 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:27.63 Salomon
17 4 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:27.69 Fischer
18 8 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:27.74 Salomon
19 29 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:27.75 Nordica
20 30 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:27.81 Head
21 25 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:27.97 Rossignol
21 23 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:27.97 Atomic
23 57 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:27.99 Head
24 18 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:28.01 Head
25 17 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:28.05 Atomic
26 20 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:28.06 Rossignol
27 24 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:28.13 Head
28 38 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:28.18 Atomic
28 28 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:28.18 Fischer
30 39 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:28.21 Stoeckli
31 37 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:28.30 Head
32 59 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:28.33 Rossignol
33 42 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:28.35 Fischer
34 56 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:28.38 Salomon
34 46 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:28.38 Head
36 41 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:28.42 Atomic
37 34 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:28.52 Head
38 27 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:28.54 Atomic
39 40 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:28.55 Head
39 19 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:28.55 Atomic
41 51 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:28.61 Fischer
42 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:28.67 Head
43 14 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:28.68 Dynastar
44 52 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:28.75 Atomic
45 26 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:28.77 Atomic
46 36 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:28.85 Fischer
47 44 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:28.91 Fischer
48 50 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:29.06 Atomic
49 54 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:29.18 Nordica
50 48 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:29.26 Atomic
51 47 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:29.39 Head
52 45 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:29.41 Head
53 49 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:30.19 Rossignol
54 55 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:30.87 Salomon
DNS 58 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 53 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 35 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria Atomic
DNF 33 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy Blizzard
DNF 22 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021