Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:01.34 Atomic
2 6 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:01.44 Atomic
3 8 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:01.88 Salomon
4 19 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:02.10 Atomic
5 3 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:02.11 Head
6 13 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:02.16 Head
7 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:02.20 Head
8 4 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:02.22 Atomic
8 10 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:02.22 Rossignol
10 17 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:02.25 Head
11 9 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:02.31 Head
12 7 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:02.34 Atomic
13 1 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:02.35 Stoeckli
14 20 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:02.40 Fischer
15 21 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:02.41 Rossignol
16 11 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:02.46 Nordica
17 28 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:02.48 Atomic
18 23 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:02.50 Head
19 12 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:02.51 Head
20 34 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:02.56 Fischer
20 27 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:02.56 Atomic
22 18 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:02.61 Salomon
23 58 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:02.62 Rossignol
24 30 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:02.77 Fischer
25 2 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:02.82 Salomon
26 42 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:02.88 Atomic
26 22 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:02.88 Dynastar
28 41 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:02.90 Head
29 33 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:02.94 Salomon
30 38 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:03.00 Fischer
31 37 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:03.03 Atomic
32 50 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:03.30 Fischer
33 44 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:03.31 Fischer
34 26 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:03.35 Nordica
35 45 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:03.36 Salomon
35 24 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:03.36 Head
37 16 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:03.44 Head
37 25 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:03.44 Atomic
39 29 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:03.49 Atomic
40 31 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:03.50 Head
41 43 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:03.58 Atomic
42 32 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:03.67 Rossignol
43 40 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:03.88 Stoeckli
44 35 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:04.09 Blizzard
45 36 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:04.15 Head
46 55 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:04.47 Salomon
47 14 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:04.50 Rossignol
48 49 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:04.76 Rossignol
49 57 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:05.11 Head
50 46 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:05.25 Fischer
DNF 47 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany Head
DNF 48 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 51 Roy Piccard 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 52 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden Atomic
DNF 53 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA Head
DNF 54 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 56 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon
DNF 39 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Saturday 12.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021