Login

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:15.06 1:05.031:10.03 Atomic
2 5 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:15.18 1:04.341:10.84 Rossignol
3 3 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:15.36 1:04.801:10.56 Stoeckli
4 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:15.72 1:04.831:10.89 Rossignol
5 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:15.86 1:04.821:11.04 Head
6 4 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:16.04 1:04.941:11.10 Head
7 37 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:16.21 1:06.061:10.15 Salomon
8 14 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:16.30 1:06.061:10.24 Head
9 10 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:16.37 1:05.381:10.99 Atomic
10 23 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:16.54 1:06.701:09.84 Atomic
11 18 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:16.65 1:05.571:11.08 Head
12 1 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:16.92 1:05.711:11.21 Rossignol
12 8 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:16.92 1:06.481:10.44 Atomic
14 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:17.14 1:06.621:10.52 Atomic
15 42 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:17.16 1:06.601:10.56 Head
16 51 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:17.38 1:07.051:10.33 Atomic
17 12 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:17.52 1:06.451:11.07 Salomon
18 25 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:17.53 1:05.821:11.71 Rossignol
19 15 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:17.62 1:06.481:11.14 Head
20 63 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:17.77 1:07.001:10.77 Voelkl
21 27 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:17.79 1:06.601:11.19 Rossignol
22 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:17.84 1:05.531:12.31 Rossignol
23 9 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:17.98 1:06.391:11.59 Salomon
24 66 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:18.15 1:07.201:10.95 Salomon
25 22 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:18.37 1:06.921:11.45 Head
26 19 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:18.51 1:07.021:11.49 Salomon
27 56 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:18.55 1:06.861:11.69 Head
28 49 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:19.00 1:07.151:11.85 Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:06.12- Atomic
DNF(2) 21 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:05.83- Rossignol
DSQ 20 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
OOT 40 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:07.82- Rossignol
OOT 38 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:07.60- Fischer
OOT 36 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:07.32- Blizzard
OOT 35 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:07.21- Head
OOT 34 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:07.32- Dynastar
OOT 41 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:07.94- Fischer
OOT 31 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:08.87- Head
OOT 30 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:07.70- Fischer
OOT 29 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:08.80- Kästle
OOT 28 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:07.82- Stoeckli
OOT 24 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:07.53- Rossignol
OOT 33 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:08.25- Fischer
OOT 43 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 1:07.54- Voelkl
OOT 44 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:07.30- Rossignol
OOT 46 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:07.36- Voelkl
OOT 69 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:09.67- -
OOT 65 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:08.30- Rossignol
OOT 64 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:08.61- Rossignol
OOT 62 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:09.42- Voelkl
OOT 61 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:08.40- Rossignol
OOT 60 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:08.93- Head
OOT 59 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:07.56- Atomic
OOT 58 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:08.71- -
OOT 57 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:07.91- Dynastar
OOT 55 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:08.50- Fischer
OOT 53 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:08.25- Rossignol
OOT 52 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:08.62- Head
OOT 47 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:08.42- Rossignol
DNF 32 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Head
DNF 17 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 45 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 50 Bridger Gile 1999 USA -- Head
DNF 67 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 54 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021