Login

Ahrntal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:26.94 42.6744.27 Salomon
2 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:27.31 42.5744.74 Atomic
3 2 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:27.34 42.2045.14 Head
4 17 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:27.40 42.8744.53 Voelkl
5 18 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:28.01 43.6644.35 Head
5 8 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:28.01 43.1344.88 Salomon
7 7 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:28.26 43.5044.76 Rossignol
8 29 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:28.47 44.4644.01 Fischer
9 26 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:28.79 44.3744.42 Nordica
10 14 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:29.04 44.8244.22 Fischer
11 3 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:29.05 43.8445.21 Fischer
12 96 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:29.09 44.8344.26 -
13 19 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:29.14 44.2944.85 Atomic
14 38 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:29.15 44.8144.34 Rossignol
15 9 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:29.39 44.2945.10 -
16 47 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:29.49 45.0544.44 Atomic
16 36 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:29.49 44.5144.98 Fischer
18 46 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:29.73 44.9044.83 -
18 4 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:29.73 43.6046.13 Rossignol
20 61 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:29.74 44.8644.88 -
20 23 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:29.74 45.0544.69 Atomic
22 30 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:29.82 44.7445.08 Augment
23 45 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:29.87 45.0344.84 Atomic
24 11 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:30.19 44.4045.79 Rossignol
25 13 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:30.23 45.0245.21 Stoeckli
26 31 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:30.46 45.1045.36 Voelkl
27 54 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:30.82 45.1845.64 -
28 87 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 1:30.99 45.6545.34 -
29 57 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 1:31.06 45.3245.74 -
30 34 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:31.23 45.7745.46 Rossignol
31 21 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:31.45 45.3446.11 Atomic
32 41 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:31.49 45.4446.05 Head
33 44 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:31.69 45.4146.28 -
34 76 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:31.75 46.0345.72 -
35 52 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:31.80 45.3946.41 -
36 64 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:31.82 45.6946.13 Rossignol
37 43 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:32.07 46.2745.80 -
38 51 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:32.18 45.7946.39 -
39 55 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:32.48 46.2146.27 -
40 22 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:32.50 46.0246.48 -
41 68 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:32.96 46.1746.79 Salomon
42 33 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:33.05 45.1347.92 -
43 75 Reece Bell 2001 Great Britain 1:33.25 46.0747.18 -
44 89 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 1:33.32 46.8746.45 -
45 49 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:33.41 46.8046.61 -
46 59 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:34.05 46.7847.27 -
47 48 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 1:35.18 46.8748.31 -
DNF(2) 71 Pia Lingg - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 60 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 56 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- Fischer
DNF(2) 32 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 20 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 15 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 10 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 77 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 78 Ainsley Proffit 2001 USA -- -
DNF(2) 80 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 82 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 84 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 40 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA -- -
DSQ 66 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
OOT 95 Emma Wieser 2003 Italy -- -
OOT 91 Caterina Sinigoi 2003 Italy -- -
OOT 81 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 79 Emma Resnick 2003 USA -- -
OOT 92 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNS 88 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNS 83 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Augment
DNF 37 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 39 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Allie Resnick 2001 USA -- -
DNF 28 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 16 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 12 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- Head
DNF 5 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 53 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria -- Head
DNF 58 Carolina Oberlader - Austria -- -
DNF 94 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 93 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 90 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF 86 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 85 Tea Lamboray 2001 France -- -
DNF 73 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 72 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 70 Sara Allemand 2000 France -- -
DNF 69 Anna Schilcher 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 67 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 62 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
DNF 97 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Ahrntal
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021