Login

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:33.08 Fischer
2 5 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.13 Atomic
3 9 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:33.16 Head
4 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:33.32 Head
5 10 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:34.01 Head
6 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:34.23 Head
7 2 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:34.66 Salomon
8 11 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:34.73 Head
9 14 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:34.75 Head
10 24 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:35.02 Dynastar
11 16 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:35.05 Fischer
12 22 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:35.17 Head
13 4 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:35.24 Head
14 15 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:35.42 Stoeckli
15 19 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:35.49 Atomic
16 8 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:35.51 Rossignol
17 25 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:35.52 Atomic
18 23 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:35.82 Nordica
19 12 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:36.23 Fischer
20 27 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:36.40 Fischer
21 34 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:36.50 Fischer
22 32 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:36.56 Rossignol
23 38 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:36.61 Fischer
24 26 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:36.78 Atomic
25 29 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:36.93 Stoeckli
26 36 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:37.05 Head
27 56 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:37.22 Rossignol
28 17 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:37.23 Head
29 21 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:37.29 Atomic
30 31 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:37.30 Salomon
31 35 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:37.32 Rossignol
32 30 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:37.35 Fischer
33 28 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:37.36 Head
34 46 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:37.37 Head
35 33 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:37.48 Head
36 40 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:37.59 Atomic
37 57 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:37.64 Rossignol
38 51 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:37.69 Blizzard
39 42 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:37.73 Rossignol
40 44 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:37.89 Head
41 47 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:38.12 Atomic
42 53 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:38.38 Salomon
43 52 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:38.58 Fischer
44 49 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:38.91 Salomon
45 60 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:39.18 Atomic
46 58 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:39.48 Atomic
47 48 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:39.54 Atomic
48 45 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:39.97 Rossignol
49 43 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 1:40.16 Nordica
DNS 59 Tommy Ford 1989 USA Head
DNF 7 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic
DNF 13 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 18 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany Atomic
DNF 20 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 37 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA Head
DNF 39 River Radamus 1998 USA Rossignol
DNF 50 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Salomon
DNF 54 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 55 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy Atomic
DNF 61 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -
DNF 41 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 29.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020