Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:05.87 Head
2 7 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:06.28 -
3 27 Livia Rossi 2001 Switzerland 1:06.46 -
4 10 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:06.59 -
5 3 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:06.65 -
6 2 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:06.77 Salomon
7 8 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria 1:06.81 -
8 29 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:06.82 Fischer
9 9 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:06.87 Head
10 13 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:07.15 -
11 5 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:07.20 Head
12 21 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:07.24 Head
13 31 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:07.27 Head
14 16 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:07.29 Head
15 24 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:07.37 -
16 18 Alice Calaba 2002 Italy 1:07.43 -
17 28 Julie Vatinel 2000 France 1:07.48 -
18 55 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:07.51 -
19 6 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:07.53 Head
20 1 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:07.60 Head
21 20 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:07.62 -
22 26 Sara Allemand 2000 France 1:07.63 -
23 30 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:07.69 Dynastar
23 12 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:07.69 -
25 15 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:07.70 -
26 53 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria 1:07.71 -
27 32 Magdalena Ranalter 2003 Austria 1:07.75 -
28 37 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany 1:07.77 -
29 51 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 1:07.78 -
30 33 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:07.80 -
31 35 Laura Brandner 2001 Austria 1:07.84 -
32 49 Viktoria Buergler 2004 Austria 1:07.88 -
33 14 Melanie Michel 2000 Switzerland 1:07.92 -
34 17 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:07.97 -
35 47 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:07.99 -
36 19 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:08.00 -
37 25 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:08.14 -
38 39 Barbora Novakova 2002 Czech Republic 1:08.18 -
39 40 Anna Maria Wechselberger 2003 Austria 1:08.20 -
40 54 Leonie Schoenherr 2002 Austria 1:08.28 -
41 23 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:08.32 -
42 50 Mia McNab 2002 France 1:08.35 -
43 36 Vittoria Cappellini 2002 Italy 1:08.40 -
44 48 Alena Labastova 2002 Czech Republic 1:08.46 -
45 41 Luisa Klapprott 2002 Germany 1:08.52 -
46 52 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 1:08.55 -
47 46 Carmen Spielberger 2002 Austria 1:08.56 -
48 34 Carlotta Nimue Welf 2000 Italy 1:08.59 -
49 43 Antonia Kermer 2002 Germany 1:08.67 -
50 22 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 1:08.68 -
51 38 Lea Lipburger 2003 Austria 1:08.69 -
52 57 Kim Marschel - Germany 1:08.96 -
53 45 Ronja Wiesler 2003 Germany 1:09.04 -
53 42 Katharina Huber 2002 Germany 1:09.04 -
55 56 Anna GrĂ¼nauer 1999 Austria 1:09.06 -
DSQ 44 Nicole Eibl 2003 Austria -
DNF 4 Christina Ager 1995 Austria Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 26.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022