Login

Ahrntal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:31.73 46.4445.29 Fischer
2 17 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:31.91 47.5344.38 Voelkl
3 18 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:32.16 46.9645.20 Voelkl
4 6 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:32.24 46.5045.74 Rossignol
5 7 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:32.29 46.6345.66 Dynastar
6 14 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:32.38 46.7545.63 Salomon
7 8 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:32.56 46.8545.71 Rossignol
8 19 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:32.77 47.1945.58 Rossignol
9 60 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:32.88 47.6245.26 Rossignol
10 20 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:32.92 47.3845.54 Rossignol
11 16 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:32.94 47.3345.61 Atomic
12 4 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:33.38 47.8845.50 Salomon
13 21 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:33.39 47.6745.72 Fischer
14 3 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:33.49 48.2245.27 Rossignol
15 28 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:33.58 47.6745.91 Stoeckli
16 40 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:33.70 47.9845.72 Atomic
17 9 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:33.71 47.6946.02 -
18 12 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:33.73 48.0845.65 Voelkl
19 13 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:33.78 47.6946.09 Head
20 24 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:33.80 47.4846.32 Rossignol
21 1 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:33.91 47.4846.43 Rossignol
22 22 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:33.95 47.7146.24 Augment
23 43 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 1:34.00 47.8946.11 -
24 15 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:34.01 47.4546.56 Head
25 30 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:34.07 48.2945.78 Salomon
26 29 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:34.21 47.8646.35 Rossignol
27 38 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:34.56 48.2146.35 Atomic
28 34 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:34.87 48.2746.60 -
29 70 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 1:35.33 48.7846.55 -
30 56 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:35.58 48.7046.88 -
31 53 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:35.79 49.6946.10 -
32 31 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:35.86 48.9346.93 Rossignol
33 25 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:35.91 48.8347.08 Salomon
34 33 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:35.99 48.4247.57 Rossignol
35 42 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:36.15 49.2846.87 Nordica
36 47 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:36.37 48.7547.62 Voelkl
37 39 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:36.67 49.0547.62 Atomic
38 55 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:36.90 49.2147.69 -
39 77 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 1:37.20 50.0547.15 -
40 46 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:37.35 49.8147.54 Voelkl
41 79 Carole Agnelli 2001 Italy 1:37.79 50.0347.76 -
42 50 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:38.05 50.1547.90 -
43 51 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:38.21 49.7748.44 -
44 76 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 1:38.85 50.7748.08 -
45 68 Alice Pazzaglia 2002 Italy 1:39.28 50.7148.57 -
46 62 Victoria Olivier - Austria 1:39.63 51.2448.39 -
47 57 Flavia Diletta Giordano 2001 Italy 1:39.66 51.3948.27 -
48 83 Kim Marschel - Germany 1:39.98 51.5548.43 -
49 61 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 1:41.95 51.2950.66 -
50 80 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland 1:42.11 51.8350.28 Atomic
DNF(2) 52 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -
DNF(2) 37 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Kästle
DNF(2) 32 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- Head
DNF(2) 11 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 63 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 64 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen - Norway -- -
DNF(2) 65 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head
DNF(2) 67 Carmen Sofie Nielssen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 81 Martine Fosmo Nyberg 1999 Norway -- -
DSQ 5 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 73 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 41 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland -- -
OOT 87 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark -- -
OOT 85 Emilia Mondinelli - Italy -- -
OOT 78 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF 75 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 45 Celina Herz 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 44 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 36 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 35 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 27 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 26 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNF 23 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 48 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 54 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 84 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 82 Teresa Fritzenwallner 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 74 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 72 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 71 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF 69 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 58 Carlotta Maria Clara Marcora 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 86 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Ahrntal
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 15.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022